Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Northboro Youth Soccer Association - By Gender - Grade - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Northboro Youth Soccer Association.

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Grade
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-8 2/E 3 5820 Savages United
1-1-1-0
4 3 2 1 Brian Girard Ed Judge
GIRLS-8 3/G 4 5821 Olympique FĂ©minin
2-0-1-0
7 7 2 5 RJ Grandpre John Farrell
GIRLS-8 4/B 4 6080 Green Giants
1-0-0-0
3 2 0 2 Russell Harris
GIRLS-6 2/D 3 5818 Elite
3-0-0-0
9 14 3 11 Erik Hansen
GIRLS-6 3/F 3 5819 Breakaways
1-1-1-0
4 2 3 -1 Dave Faucher David Teeven
GIRLS-6 4/B 3 6079 Fireballs
0-1-1-0
1 3 8 -5 Jeff Foster Dan Dane
GIRLS-5 3/A 6 5817 Shamrocks
1-1-1-0
4 4 7 -3 Christina Macaulay John Morse
GIRLS-5 4/C 5 6078 Volcanoes
2-0-1-0
7 20 3 17 Gary Levin Aditya Pandit
GIRLS-4 2/C 3 5815 Breakers
0-3-0-0
0 3 15 -12 Liz Nasser Dan Dane
GIRLS-4 3/F 1 5816 Strikers
1-2-0-0
3 3 9 -6 Kevin McCormick Pradip Gupta
GIRLS-4 4/C 3 6077 Green Lightning
1-1-0-0
3 6 4 2 Jamie Loizeaux Richard Swallow
BOYS-8 2/E 2 5826 Strikers
1-1-1-0
4 5 4 1 Lisa Rabideau Ryan Hall
BOYS-8 4/F 3 5827 Wolverines
1-1-0-0
3 8 2 6 Tim Holm Ranbir Kandola
BOYS-6 2/F 2 5824 Strikers
1-2-0-0
3 6 13 -7 Nigel Burmeister
BOYS-6 3/J 3 5825 Raptors
2-0-1-0
7 11 5 6 Lorenc Kerxhalli Brian Folsom
BOYS-6 4/D 5 6085 Hammerheads
2-0-1-0
7 6 3 3 Jim Furlong Danielle Pryor
BOYS-5 4/C 6 6084 Warriors
3-0-0-0
9 20 4 16 Glenn Paradise Jay Jorgensen
BOYS-4 2/C 3 5822 Thunder FC
1-2-0-0
3 6 11 -5 Austin Miller
BOYS-4 3/H 6 5823 Hawks
0-2-1-0
1 2 19 -17 Steve Kearney Brian Zeiger
BOYS-4 4/B 4 6083 Wolves
1-0-0-0
3 5 1 4 Mike Allexenberg Jens Kueter
BOYS-3 3/J1 4 6082 Green Monstahs
2-0-0-0
6 14 4 10 Danielle Pryor Paul Cacciatore
BOYS-3 3/J1 3 6081 Hornets
1-1-1-0
4 9 10 -1 Christopher Rogers Rob Lin

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President Tracey Cammarano (508) 479-5849 E-mail
Registrar Lisa Hodge 508-397-8456 E-mail
Registrar Scott Rogers (508) 958-8317 E-mail
Registrar Brian Girard (617) 835-9005 E-mail
Referee Assignments Brian Girard (617) 835-9005 E-mail
Referee Assignments Brian Zeiger (215) 651-2133 E-mail
Field Scheduler Lisa Rabideau 978.902.6812 (m) E-mail