Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Milford-Hopedale Youth Soccer - By Gender - Age - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Milford-Hopedale Youth Soccer.

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Age
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-14 2/F 2 5180 Chargers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Marc Franzini Kevin Najarian
GIRLS-14 3/M 1 5179 Renegades
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 LJ Acquafresca Dave Ferreira
GIRLS-14 4/E 3 5178 Sting
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Keri Machado Gerard McDonald
GIRLS-12 2/D 1 5185 Storm
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Robert Araujo Joshua Korpi
GIRLS-12 3/G 4 5184 Hurricanes
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Paul Loughlin Chip Kivlehan
GIRLS-12 4/D 2 5183 Scarlet Hawks
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Peter Blais Daniel Summers
GIRLS-11 3/B 3 5190 Magic
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Stacey Marshall
GIRLS-11 4/C 5 5189 Terminators
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Sara Pellegrini Susan McIsaac
GIRLS-10 2/H 5 5195 Storm
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Chris Wilson Chris Caldon
GIRLS-10 4/D 3 5194 Sharks
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Brent Oldfield
BOYS-14 2/F 4 5182 Spurs
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Rufad Hukanovic Bruce Small
BOYS-14 4/B 1 5181 Hawks
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Geoff DePaula
BOYS-12 2/C 2 5188 Strikers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Tony Dinis
BOYS-12 3/G 6 5187 Rangers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Iain Shipperd Lou Miano
BOYS-12 4/E 5 5186 Hawks
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Michael Foresto John Bernardes
BOYS-11 2/E 3 5193 United
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Dave Ferreira Chris Caldon
BOYS-11 3/K 5 5192 Benfica
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Avelino Carolino
BOYS-11 4/E 4 5191 Terminators
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Dan Bradley
BOYS-10 2/G 2 5197 Fireballs
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Joseph Griffin
BOYS-10 3/L 6 5196 United
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 David Clare Grant Deppe

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President Paul Braza (508) 634-3445 E-mail
President Brian Giroux (508) 473-1931 E-mail
Registrar Shannon Browne (508) 488-6412 E-mail
Registrar Brian Giroux (508) 473-1931 E-mail
Referee Assignments Edward Wolf (508) 473-4083 E-mail
Field Scheduler Paul Braza (508) 634-3445 E-mail
Treasurer Dave Ferreira (508) 473-2224 E-mail
Director Mark Stiles (508) 478-0757 E-mail
Immediate Past President Bruce Hamilton (508) 478-3911 E-mail
Director Edward Wolf (508) 473-4083 E-mail
Girls Director Shannon Browne (508) 488-6412 E-mail