Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Medfield Youth Soccer - By Gender - Age - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Medfield Youth Soccer.

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Age
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-14 1/A 11 Warriors
---
0 Rick Condon Carl Gustafson
GIRLS-14 2/F 46 United
---
0 Greg Mulready Glenn Thompson
GIRLS-14 3/H 2055 Fire
---
0 Teresa Prego Michael Rogan
GIRLS-14 3/N 104 Strikers
---
0 Anthony Gigliotti Peter Hunt
GIRLS-14 3/O 4534 Lightning
---
0 Beth Compson Rich Compson
GIRLS-12 1/AA 733 Warriors
---
0 Steve Bisciotti Mike Churchill
GIRLS-12 2/E 734 United
---
0 Jeff Koterba John Christo
GIRLS-12 3/J 735 Strikers
---
0 Greg Mulready Don Lane
GIRLS-12 3/L 737 Thunder
---
0 Brittany Hardiman Kevin Durham
GIRLS-11 1/AA 2100 Warriors
---
0 MaryBeth Reddy Karen Bicknell
GIRLS-11 2/E 2099 United
---
0 Kirsty Young Andrew parry
GIRLS-11 3/G1 2102 Strikers
---
0 Lisa Pease Martina Spitzer
GIRLS-11 3/K1 2103 Lightning
---
0 Mike Regan John Bannister
GIRLS-10 2/A 2984 Storm
---
0 Kristen Giordano Chris Fuqua
GIRLS-10 2/B 2986 Thunder
---
0 Mark Nardelli Bill Spaeth
GIRLS-10 3/F 2987 Strikers
---
0 John Thompson David Colleran
GIRLS-10 3/J 2988 Lightning
---
0 Jennifer Whelan Sue Toohey
GIRLS-9 3/A 4119 Strikers
---
0 Scott Soucy Pat Deignan
GIRLS-9 3/E 4123 Storm
---
0 james Hatch Julie Stikeleather
GIRLS-9 3/G 4125 Thunder
---
0 Brad Compston Kevin Barton
GIRLS-9 3/H 4127 Lightning
---
0 John Hawley Meredith Cumming
BOYS-14 2/B 782 Warriors
---
0 John Thompson Tim OConnor
BOYS-14 3/C 824 United
---
0 Mark Sievewright Michael Caira
BOYS-14 3/J 2886 Fire
---
0 Kenneth Brooke Richard Howells
BOYS-14 4/H 2887 Strikers
---
0 Charles Pagliazzo James Pagliazzo
BOYS-12 1/B 1486 Warriors
---
0 Jay Layden Sal Sprofera
BOYS-12 2/F 1442 United
---
0 David Previte Brad Compston
BOYS-12 4/H 1443 Strikers
---
0 Michael Parks Rich Shelley
BOYS-11 2/A 2066 Warriors
---
0 Rich Boylan John Schroter
BOYS-11 3/B 2064 United
---
0 Dan Pezzullo James Borteck
BOYS-11 3/K 2063 Strikers
---
0 Brian Aldrich Arlene Driscoll
BOYS-10 2/D 2893 Strikers
---
0 Glenn Nelson Chris Menard
BOYS-10 2/D 2895 Storm
---
0 james Hatch Jeff Glenn
BOYS-10 3/F 2891 Thunder
---
0 Amanda Carnes Pat Deignan
BOYS-9 2/C 4128 Strikers
---
0 Jeff Koterba Bruno Joline
BOYS-9 3/C 4131 Thunder
---
0 Phil Lisciandra Scott DePaola
BOYS-9 3/C 4132 Lightning
---
0 Jeff Popper Mike DiGregorio

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President Teresa Prego 508-359-4356 E-mail
Registrar Jennifer Whelan 508-359-1960 E-mail
Referee Assignments Steve Kjellman (508) 359-6604 E-mail
Field Scheduler Kaitlin Kimball (508) 359-6626 E-mail
Field Scheduler Kaitlin Kimball 508-494-1536 E-mail
Treasurer Tom Cahill (508) 359-1392 E-mail
Girls Director MaryBeth Reddy (508) 359-0173 E-mail
Director Kirsty Young 508-359-7997 E-mail
Boys Director Mark Sievewright (508) 359-9098 E-mail