Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Hopkinton Youth Soccer Association - By Gender - Grade - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Hopkinton Youth Soccer Association.

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Grade
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-8 2/E 5 3323 G8 Academy A
---
0
GIRLS-8 3/F 3 3324 G8 Academy B
---
0
GIRLS-8 3/M 3 5907 Catamounts
---
0 Joe Clements
GIRLS-8 4/H 5 5909 Thunder
---
0 Don Gallagher
GIRLS-6 2/F 1 4081 G6 Academy A
---
0
GIRLS-6 3/C 4 4085 Comets
---
0 LyNea Tomas
GIRLS-6 3/F 1 4082 G6 Academy B
---
0
GIRLS-6 3/M 4 5906 Rockets
---
0 Leo Squatrito
GIRLS-5 2/E 1 4219 Lions
---
0 Bradley VanBuren
GIRLS-5 3/G2 10 5067 Bears
---
0 Emily Anderson
GIRLS-4 3/B 2 5976 Cheetahs
---
0 Kathleen Mosher
GIRLS-4 3/B 3 5975 United (G4)
---
0 Chris Michaud Josh Deisenroth
GIRLS-4 3/F 5 5151 G4 Academy A
---
0
GIRLS-4 4/A1 2 5977 Wildcats
---
0 Frank Schnur
GIRLS-4 4/C 6 5150 G4 Academy B
---
0
GIRLS-4 4/D 1 6352 New
---
0 Tim Boothroyd
GIRLS-3 3/C 5 5904 Hurricanes
---
0
GIRLS-3 3/F 3 5905 Bellas
---
0
BOYS-8 2/E 4 5990 Barca
---
0 Frank Schnur
BOYS-8 3/F 3 4087 B8 Academy
---
0
BOYS-8 3/M 1 5991 Warriors
---
0 Sean Kimball
BOYS-8 4/F 5 5992 United (B8)
---
0
BOYS-6 2/E 4 5898 Storm
---
0 Chris Michaud Josh Deisenroth
BOYS-6 2/F 1 3331 B6 Academy
---
0
BOYS-6 3/F 6 5987 Crew
---
0 Nigel Ewing
BOYS-6 4/A1 5989 Real
---
0 Glen Feldman
BOYS-5 2/F 2 5982 F.C. Hopkinton (B5)
---
0 George Gaughan Stephen Cho
BOYS-5 3/A 5984 Revolution
---
0 Ken Laglenne Wayne Arthur
BOYS-5 4/G1 3 5091 Arsenal
---
0
BOYS-4 2/G 5980 F.C. Hopkinton (B4)
---
0 Duarte Eduardo
BOYS-4 3/H 3 5153 B4 Academy
---
0
BOYS-4 4/D2 5981 Cosmos
---
0 Amy Mick Charles Baker
BOYS-3 2/D1 2 5978 United (B3)
---
0 Bradley VanBuren
BOYS-3 3/F 1 5979 Ewing (B3)
---
0 Nigel Ewing

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President Amy Mick (508) 435-2687 E-mail
Registrar Christine Tourigny 617-835-0861 E-mail
Referee Assignments Colette Cronin (508) 435-5523 Not Available
Field Scheduler Christine Tourigny 617-835-0861 E-mail
Treasurer Wendy Somerset (774) 287-1222 E-mail
Boys Director Bradley VanBuren 617-233-6570 E-mail
Girls Director Nigel Ewing (508) 497-9428 E-mail