Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Holliston Youth Soccer Association - By Gender - Grade - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Holliston Youth Soccer Association.

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Grade
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-8 2/A 3 6002 G78 Capobianco
---
0 Tom Capobianco Scott Burke
GIRLS-8 3/C 1 6003 G78 Glynn
---
0 Richard Glynn Andy Daigneault
GIRLS-8 3/M 5 6004 Holliston City FC
---
0 John Currie
GIRLS-8 3/N1 4 6005 G78 LRobinson
---
0 Liz Robinson Laura Catlin
GIRLS-6 2/C 2 5999 G6 JCordon
---
0 Jeremy Cordon Robyn Alwani
GIRLS-6 3/H 6 6001 G6 Neville
---
0 Mindy Neville
GIRLS-5 2/C 2 5997 G5 Teehan Luisi
---
0 Susan Teehan Jason Smith
GIRLS-5 3/G2 12 5998 G5 Bihuniak
---
0 PJ Bihuniak Steven Kirstein
GIRLS-4 2/C 3 5995 Holliston Reds
---
0 Kevin Hastings Robert Simpson
GIRLS-4 2/G2 11 5996 G4 Kuchman
---
0 Neil Kuchman Anthony Capela
BOYS-8 2/E 5 6065 B78 North
---
0 Bill North Tina Perry
BOYS-8 3/A 4 6066 B78 Annese
---
0 Steven Annese
BOYS-8 3/M 3 6089 B78 OLeary
---
0 Joseph OLeary John Beling
BOYS-8 4/F 1 6090 B78 Morelli
---
0 Jim Morelli
BOYS-6 2/D 5 6061 B6 Capela
---
0 Anthony Capela Jonathan Roy
BOYS-6 3/A 1 6062 B6 Giordano
---
0 Stephen Giordano Peter Feldman
BOYS-6 4/A1 2 6063 B6 Nelson
---
0 Jason Nelson John Park
BOYS-5 2/F 3 6053 B5 Piselli
---
0 Matthew Piselli Ethan Roberts
BOYS-5 3/D 6 6059 B5 JRobinson
---
0
BOYS-5 4/A 2 6060 B5 Maloney
---
0
BOYS-4 2/B 6052 B4 Burke
---
0 Scott Burke

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President Garth Fondo 508-429-5594 E-mail
Registrar Sandra Kantrowitz (508) 893-6360 E-mail
Registrar John Potemri (508) 429-7283 E-mail
Registrar Marc Wolfgang (508) 429-5144 E-mail
Registrar Matthew Fitzpatrick (508) 429-2923 E-mail
Registrar Anthony Capela (508) 429-1946 E-mail
Registrar Jeremy Cordon (508) 429-0410 E-mail
Referee Assignments John Potemri (508) 429-7283 E-mail
Treasurer Matthew Fitzpatrick (508) 429-2923 E-mail
Director Bill North 617-719-8102 E-mail
Immediate Past President Chris Guccione 508-429-1413 E-mail
Girls Director Marc Wolfgang (508) 429-5144 E-mail
Boys Director Anthony Capela (508) 429-1946 E-mail
Girls Director Jeremy Cordon (508) 429-0410 E-mail