Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Foxboro Soccer Association - By Gender - Age - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Foxboro Soccer Association.

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Age
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-14 2/A 3 5238 Warriors
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Nicole DeVellis Mike McCabe
GIRLS-14 3/F 5 5239 Warriors
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Mario Pacini Kristin Egan
GIRLS-14 3/J 5 5240 Warriors
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Peter Krockta Matt Carroll
GIRLS-14 4/A2 8 5241 Warriors
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Steve Conley Jeff Flaherty
GIRLS-12 2/B 6 5172 Warriors
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Tony Barreira Tim Cass
GIRLS-12 3/E 4 5173 Warriors
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Paul Foley Ellen Burke
GIRLS-12 4/C 5 5174 Warriors
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Rachel Calabrese Chris Orena
GIRLS-11 2/B 4 5168 Warriors
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Danielle Riley Michael Vecchione
GIRLS-11 2/E 1 5169 Warriors
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Christopher Peck Jason Smith
GIRLS-11 3/E 3 5170 Warriors
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Steve Conley Kevin Taylor
GIRLS-11 4/B2 11 5171 Warriors
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Bryn Yozzo John Harding
GIRLS-10 2/A 6 5165 Warriors
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Paul Foley Sotiri Sougaris
GIRLS-10 3/F1 4 5166 Warriors
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Steven Davies Gina Dunne
GIRLS-10 4/C 5 5167 Warriors
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Charles Theos Rick Donovan
GIRLS-9 2/C 4 5164 Warriors
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Mindy Taylor Barbara Pacini
GIRLS-9 3/G 2 5162 Warriors Gold
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Duncan Stowell Tim Sullivan
GIRLS-9 3/K 6 5163 Warriors Blue
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Tim Haney Mike Cuscia
BOYS-14 2/B 2 5256 Warriors
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Joe Cusack Tony Barreira
BOYS-14 3/F 2 5257 Warriors
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Carl Andersen Scott Connolly
BOYS-14 4/C 6 5258 Warriors
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Glenn Daly Noel Cody
BOYS-12 2/D 1 5254 Warriors
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Tony Barreira Arthur Barrett
BOYS-12 3/C1 4 5255 Warriors
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Marc Angelini Mario Pacini
BOYS-12 4/B 6 5344 Warriors
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Michael Stern Noel Cody
BOYS-11 2/F 4 5252 Warriors
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Kevin Penders Tim Haney
BOYS-11 4/E 1 5253 Warriors
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Sarah Sykes George Bohnenberger
BOYS-10 2/D 4 5249 Warriors
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Tim Sullivan Jennifer Keen
BOYS-10 3/H 5 5250 Warriors
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Paul Cady Chris Paramour
BOYS-10 3/N 3 5251 Warriors
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Mark Hannon
BOYS-9 2/C 4 5246 Warriors
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Melissa Maling Sal Napoli
BOYS-9 3/D 1 5247 Warriors
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Shane Palmer Chris Lund
BOYS-9 3/J 2 5248 Warriors
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Phil Hindin

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President Joe Cusack (508) 596-8118 E-mail
Registrar Dale Andersen (508) 543-2119 E-mail
Referee Assignments Jennifer Keen 617-755-8994 E-mail
Referee Assignments Phil Barry (508) 207-7729 E-mail
Treasurer Phil Barry (508) 207-7729 E-mail
Boys Director Joe Cusack (508) 596-8118 E-mail
Director Ken Torres (774) 215-0312 E-mail
Girls Director Danielle Riley 508-698-3818 E-mail