Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Foxboro Soccer Association - By Gender - Age - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Foxboro Soccer Association.

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Age
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-14 2/B 5 5546 Warriors
3-6-1-0
10 14 14 0 Danielle Riley Mike McCabe
GIRLS-14 3/E 5 5547 Warriors Blue
7-2-1-0
22 44 22 22 Peter Krockta Matt Carroll
GIRLS-14 3/G 3 5548 Warriors Gold
7-3-0-0
21 18 11 7 Mario Pacini Kristin Egan
GIRLS-14 4/C 3 5579 Warriors
4-4-1-0
13 15 21 -6 Steve Conley Erin Earnst
GIRLS-12 2/B 3 5577 Warriors
5-3-2-0
17 21 24 -3 Tony Barreira Tim Cass
GIRLS-12 3/K1 2 5578 Warriors
4-1-5-0
17 15 9 6 Rachel Calabrese Chris Orena
GIRLS-11 2/A 3 5573 Warriors
4-3-3-0
15 17 12 5 Danielle Riley Michael Vecchione
GIRLS-11 3/A 5 5574 Warriors
8-1-1-0
25 28 11 17 Christopher Peck Jason Smith
GIRLS-11 3/C 3 5575 Warriors
1-7-2-0
5 10 25 -15 Steve Conley Kevin Taylor
GIRLS-11 4/C 5 5576 Warriors
8-2-0-0
24 31 12 19 Bryn Yozzo Rob Yozzo
GIRLS-10 2/C1 4 5551 Warriors
9-0-1-0
28 31 8 23 Paul Foley Sotiri Sougaris
GIRLS-10 3/F 3 5552 Warriors
1-4-5-0
8 18 20 -2 Steven Davies Danielle Goldstein
GIRLS-10 4/B 2 5553 Warriors
8-2-0-0
24 23 11 12 Rick Donovan John Brennan
GIRLS-9 2/C 1 5549 Warriors
3-0-2-0
11 19 12 7 Mindy Taylor Christopher Peck
GIRLS-9 3/E 6 5550 Warriors
2-5-3-0
9 17 31 -14 Barbara Pacini Mario Pacini
BOYS-14 2/D 6 5562 Warriors
3-5-2-0
11 19 24 -5 Joe Cusack Carl Andersen
BOYS-14 3/M 1 5563 Warriors
0-4-0-0
0 4 19 -15 Glenn Daly Noel Cody
BOYS-12 3/F 1 5564 Warriors
7-3-0-0
21 47 33 14 Marc Angelini Arthur Barrett
BOYS-12 3/G 5 5566 Warriors
3-7-0-0
9 19 22 -3 Mario Pacini Noel Cody
BOYS-11 3/J 5 5565 Warriors
2-5-3-0
9 20 30 -10 Sarah Sykes George Bohnenberger
BOYS-10 2/F 6 5567 Warriors
8-1-1-0
25 47 19 28 Jennifer Keen Tim Sullivan
BOYS-10 3/G 2 5568 Warriors
6-3-1-0
19 27 17 10 Paul Cady Mark Hannon
BOYS-10 3/L 6 5569 Warriors
3-6-1-0
10 16 33 -17 Keith Pollock Sebastian Scardocci
BOYS-9 3/H 5 5571 Warriors
3-3-4-0
13 36 36 0 Shane Palmer Michelle Fox
BOYS-9 3/H 3 5570 Warriors
5-0-0-0
15 36 12 24 Melissa Maling Chris Lund

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President Joe Cusack (508) 596-8118 E-mail
Registrar Dale Andersen (508) 543-2119 E-mail
Referee Assignments Jennifer Keen (617) 755-8994 E-mail
Boys Director Joe Cusack (508) 596-8118 E-mail
Director Ken Torres (774) 215-0312 Not Available
Girls Director Danielle Riley 508-698-3818 E-mail
Director Andrea DeSantis 774-215-0313 E-mail