Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for D/S Soccer Club - By Gender - Age - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of D/S Soccer Club.

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Age
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-14 2/A 6 1621 Arsenal
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Mike Balmer Wendy Evans
GIRLS-14 3/D 2 1622 Avalanche
0-0-1-0
1 1 1 0 Keith Abbett Sean Correll
GIRLS-14 4/A 3 2013 Chargers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 mike rosbottom Ted Borden
GIRLS-12 1/AA 3 2861 Stars
0-1-0-0
0 0 4 -4 Joel Thomson Jason Evans
GIRLS-12 3/K 5 2862 wildcats
0-1-0-0
0 1 2 -1 Lars Niit Alex Brame
GIRLS-11 2/E1 5 1624 Spirit
1-0-0-0
3 7 0 7 Peter Mahoney Russell Broderick
GIRLS-11 3/F 3 1625 Titans
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Will Nystrom Robert Bell
GIRLS-11 4/F 2 396 Cyclones
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Keith Wellman neal taylor
GIRLS-10 2/E 3 537 Mustangs
0-1-0-0
0 3 6 -3 Laetitia Gogan Joe Phillips
GIRLS-10 3/A 5 588 Bengals
0-1-0-0
0 1 3 -2 Robin Hauck Steve Hauck
GIRLS-10 3/E1 4 2894 Skippers
0-1-0-0
0 2 13 -11 Mike Smith Eric Burt
GIRLS-10 4/D 4 671 Coyotes
0-1-0-0
0 3 4 -1 Thomas Bailey Chris Bartle
BOYS-14 2/B 2 2081 Lightning
0-1-0-0
0 1 2 -1 Tom Durkin Paul Blanchard
BOYS-14 3/G 5 3930 Thunder
0-1-0-0
0 0 3 -3 Steve Scrimshaw Eric Sirri
BOYS-14 4/D 5 895 Sonics
0-1-0-0
0 0 5 -5 Blake Underhill Sushil Kumar
BOYS-12 2/C 5 2899 Jaguars
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Jim Dillon Craig Ceol
BOYS-12 3/D 3 1626 Panthers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 david montella Laura Dailey
BOYS-12 4/A 5 3932 Cobras
1-0-0-0
3 3 0 3 Ari Gatt Eugene McManus
BOYS-11 2/B 3 2083 Raiders
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 adrian hill Veronica Garzone
BOYS-11 2/F 5 1098 REVS
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 chris cowperthwaite Bhaskar Banjerjee
BOYS-11 3/K 3 2901 Raptors
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 scott schutte Kelly Nordby
BOYS-10 2/G 6 2085 Hawks
0-1-0-0
0 3 7 -4 Aaron Ahola BO OConnell
BOYS-10 3/C 5 1360 Eagles
0-1-0-0
0 1 4 -3 George DOHERTY Bhaskar Banjerjee
BOYS-10 4/E 1 2906 DRAGONS
0-1-0-0
0 3 4 -1 Mick Morrissey Ari Gatt

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President Mike Balmer (508) 545-0105 E-mail
President Peter Lamson (508) 653-2286 E-mail
Registrar Susan Cottrell (508) 785-0643 E-mail
Referee Assignments Chris Browne (508) 642-8228 E-mail
Field Scheduler Chris Mayer 617) 308-5033 E-mail
Treasurer Adrian Hill (617) 512-2287 E-mail
Girls Director Oliver Stocks (617) 785-5021 E-mail
Boys Director Not Available
Boys Director Lars Niit E-mail