Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Belmont Soccer Association - By Gender - Age - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Belmont Soccer Association.

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Age
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-14 2/D 7 G14-1
---
0 Ted Sung David Martin
GIRLS-14 2/G 43 G14-2
---
0 Bruce Jenkins Steven Hlotyak
GIRLS-14 3/G 1782 G14-3
---
0 Paul Madden
GIRLS-14 4/C 102 G14-4
---
0 David Hallet James Tzouvelis
GIRLS-12 2/A 2966 G12-1
---
0 Jim Zarkadas William Filler
GIRLS-12 3/F 2965 G12-2
---
0 Craig Gardner Steven Arkin
GIRLS-12 3/H 4605 G12-3
---
0 Elena Chartoff Ryan Thompson
GIRLS-12 4/B 3606 G12-4
---
0 Annierose Klingbeil Kasia Dillon
GIRLS-11 2/A 4137 G11-1
---
0 Brian Meringer David Hallet
GIRLS-11 3/A 4136 G11-2
---
0 Steven Nilsen Darren Bouwmeester
GIRLS-11 4/A 4135 G11-3
---
0 Wendy Conroy Matt Vander Heiden
BOYS-14 1/AA 779 B14-1
---
0 Michael Price Ximena Soto Landry
BOYS-14 3/A 822 B14-2
---
0 Jesse Barnes Lisa Gartland
BOYS-14 3/E 866 B14-3
---
0 Kevin Papadopoulos
BOYS-14 3/N 893 B14-4
---
0 David Loveluck Edgar Furtado
BOYS-12 1/B 2975 B12-1
---
0 Martin November Enrico Domingo
BOYS-12 2/G 2972 B12-2
---
0 Keith Dionne Vassilios Pantazopoulos
BOYS-12 3/J 2974 B12-3
---
0 Edin Insanic Raffi Manjikian
BOYS-12 4/F 4140 B12-4
---
0 Andrew Armstrong
BOYS-11 2/A 4144 B11-1
---
0 Craig Raubenheimer Sheryl Grace
BOYS-11 2/D 4143 B11-2
---
0 Robert Imberman Nigoghos Atinizian
BOYS-11 3/D 4142 B11-3
---
0 Owen Hawkins Peter Thomson
BOYS-11 4/C 4141 B11-4
---
0 Seth Warner Barry Eom

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President Charlie Conroy (617) 932-1949 E-mail
Registrar Jeffrey Dreyfus E-mail
Referee Assignments Dana Dunne 617-212-4191 E-mail
Referee Assignments Gesse Faber (617) 671-8072 E-mail
Referee Assignments Gesse Faber (617) 484-7050 E-mail
Girls Director Carey Thomson 617-501-9045 E-mail
Boys Director Kevin Krauss (617) 484-4058 E-mail