Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Milton Traveling Soccer - By Gender - Age - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Milton Traveling Soccer.

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Age
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-14 1/AA 6 546 Spirit
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Julio Hernando Thomas Broderick
GIRLS-14 3/D 2 742 Charge
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Kathleen Ripp Brian OMahony
GIRLS-14 3/J 6 570 United
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 David Skillin
GIRLS-14 3/O 2 710 Leopards
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 David Spinale
GIRLS-14 4/H 6 594 Pride
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Brian Burns Richard Waldman
GIRLS-12 2/B 2 2020 Cardinals
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Kerri Mullaney Patrick Ruth
GIRLS-12 3/B 4 2021 Blizzard
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Heather Montogmery Courtney Affanato
GIRLS-12 3/G 6 2019 Bolts
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Chad Rowley David Howard
GIRLS-12 4/E1 1 2022 Rovers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Bob Reetz
GIRLS-11 2/C 2 3005 Flash
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Bob Chen Julie Roche
GIRLS-11 3/A 6 3003 Stars
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Julio Hernando John Peterson
GIRLS-11 3/J 5 3004 Eagles
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Christian Regnier Tara McCarthy
GIRLS-11 4/B1 3 3006 Blaze
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Mike OHanlon
GIRLS-10 2/G 2 3968 Red Stars
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Geoff Theobald
GIRLS-10 3/J 5 3969 Blue Jays
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Jeremy Goldberg Tony Martin
GIRLS-10 4/F 2 3970 Dynamo
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Rory ODonnell Noel Henry
BOYS-14 2/D 3 1654 Falcons
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Walter Heller William King
BOYS-14 3/A 3 1471 Hornets
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Sean Roche Darryl Elliott
BOYS-14 3/C 5 1450 Sharks
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Fernando Diaz Donald Greene
BOYS-14 4/C 5 1658 Raptors
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Patrick Lyte Franklin Ollivierre
BOYS-12 2/B 3 2032 Rattlers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Jim Butler Glenn Deegan
BOYS-12 3/C1 5 2031 Magic
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Ray Wright Rob Elfer
BOYS-12 3/F 3 2034 Diamondbacks
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Rory ODonnell
BOYS-12 4/A 5 3014 Coyotes
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Catherine Arnold Matejka Seamus Jordan
BOYS-11 2/C 3 3020 Wanderers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Dave Waterman
BOYS-11 2/F 3 3016 Lightning
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 David Skillin Morgan Salmon
BOYS-11 3/F 2 3018 Big Red Machine
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Tolga Atilla Ceranoglu
BOYS-11 3/J 5 3972 Avengers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Ewald Charles
BOYS-10 3/B 1 3975 Mavericks
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 John Peterson Justin Burke
BOYS-10 3/C 4 3974 Vipers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Heather Resnick Aaron Mann
BOYS-10 3/F 4 3976 Express
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Ian McDermott Brian Dugan
BOYS-10 3/P 1 3973 Galaxy
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Christian Leimkuehler Paul Shinney

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
Brian ODonnell (617) 877-5871 E-mail
President Jim MacLeod (617) 694-0697 E-mail
Registrar Margaret Carels (617) 696-3189 E-mail
Referee Assignments Jeff Bradley (617) 698-8449 E-mail
Referee Assignments Patrick Madigan (508) 369-7343 E-mail
Referee Assignments Bryan Taylor (617) 833-8804 E-mail
Field Scheduler Patrick Madigan (508) 369-7343 E-mail
Treasurer Jim MacLeod (617) 694-0697 E-mail
Treasurer Martin Sheerin (617) 698-6083 E-mail
Girls Director Bob Chen (617) 698-3231 E-mail
Boys Director David Skillin (617) 698-7033 E-mail