Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Lexington United Soccer Club - By Gender - Age - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Lexington United Soccer Club.

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Age
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-14 2/E 3 695 United
8-0-2-0
26 31 3 28 Babak Ghayour Heather Hartshorn
GIRLS-14 3/G 5 456 Liberty
7-1-2-0
23 12 4 8 Greg Moody Carl Byers
GIRLS-14 4/D 6 3446 Lightning Strike
2-7-1-0
7 14 28 -14 Scott Kingsbury Omar Kebichi
GIRLS-12 2/B 1 2612 Blue Raptors
3-5-2-0
11 10 17 -7 Todd Barrett George Arnold
GIRLS-12 3/A 4 2613 Team White
4-4-2-0
14 20 13 7 Swapnil Shah Jay OShaughnessy
GIRLS-12 4/B 2 3316 Gold Rush
4-5-1-0
13 20 17 3 Ken Thomas Andrew Flessel
GIRLS-11 2/D 6 3573 Lightning
2-6-2-0
8 13 18 -5 Bill Murphy Curt Wu
GIRLS-11 3/D 2 4413 Leopards
1-9-0-0
3 8 30 -22 William Thompson Andrew White
GIRLS-11 3/H 5 3574 Lynxes
1-9-0-0
3 8 33 -25 Suzanne Crane Phil Buchanan
GIRLS-11 4/D 3 3575 Fireflies
2-4-4-0
10 10 17 -7 Tristan Ma Bill Kormos
GIRLS-10 2/D 6 4537 Leaping Lizards
8-0-2-0
26 28 6 22 Ed Cheng Charles Favazzo
GIRLS-10 3/C 2 4538 LUSC GU10 Team 2
2-7-1-0
7 15 32 -17 Vijay Nayak Hongsheng Tang
GIRLS-10 3/G 1 4539 Shooting Stars
4-6-0-0
12 10 24 -14 Liza McConnell Carl Byers
GIRLS-10 4/E 3 4848 Flying Dolphins
1-4-0-0
3 9 15 -6 Heather Mulliner Jeff Piantedosi
BOYS-14 2/A 5 794 Lightning Bolts
4-3-3-0
15 24 18 6 John Lloyd Nick Brandon
BOYS-14 2/D 5 1237 Blizzard
3-1-1-0
10 16 12 4 John Joseph Ben Fein-Cole
BOYS-14 3/A 4 4414 Cosmos
2-6-2-0
8 13 17 -4 John Clough Hendrik Mager
BOYS-14 3/E 1 2822 Hotshots
4-4-2-0
14 14 16 -2 Ni ck Phipps Shergul Arshad
BOYS-14 3/M 5 814 Storm
5-5-0-1
14 29 16 13 Balam Willemsen Brian Epstein
BOYS-14 3/N 5 1474 Sharks
3-6-1-0
10 19 25 -6 Kamran Tavangar Jeff Rago
BOYS-14 4/E 3 2281 Swarm
2-3-0-0
6 6 7 -1 Andy Ryan Steven Vincent
BOYS-14 4/L 1 2042 Hawks
4-5-1-0
13 19 28 -9 David Vogel Liam Driscoll
BOYS-12 1/AA 1 2598 Jaguars
9-1-0-0
27 32 10 22 Carlos Sanrame Pedro Alvaro Amorrortu
BOYS-12 2/F 2 3200 Panthers
1-3-1-0
4 7 12 -5 Bill McCarty David Coombs
BOYS-12 3/D 6 2601 Pumas
3-5-2-0
11 26 29 -3 David Landis Michael Labrinos
BOYS-12 3/J 2 3254 Cougars
7-2-1-0
22 23 10 13 Fred Gay Tyler Gannon
BOYS-12 3/J 5 4328 Mountain Lions
1-9-0-1
2 13 39 -26 Andrew Singer Charu Kapoor
BOYS-12 4/C 3 4329 Lynx
7-2-1-0
22 38 15 23 Erik Snell Cerise Jalelian
BOYS-12 4/D 6 4582 Tigers
2-7-1-1
6 8 23 -15 Rich Whalen
BOYS-11 1/AA 5 3595 Revolution
7-1-2-0
23 37 18 19 John Lloyd Jeff Hrkach
BOYS-11 2/D 3 3596 Lions
1-7-2-0
5 16 34 -18 Kevin McDonnell Catherine Gill
BOYS-11 3/B 3 4252 Eagles
5-4-1-0
16 20 15 5 Mohamed Alimi Grant Houston
BOYS-11 3/G 5 3597 Thunder
3-6-1-0
10 23 24 -1 John Courduvelis Heeren Pathak
BOYS-11 3/L 2 3598 Lightning
2-5-3-0
9 22 22 0 Brian Herrick Lisa Cassidy
BOYS-11 4/C 6 3599 Bobcats
2-6-2-0
8 17 25 -8 Shawn Smith Ronald Levine
BOYS-11 4/G 6 4254 Spartans
2-8-0-1
5 27 51 -24 Lynne Schaffer Jinha Hwang
BOYS-11 4/G 2 4253 Marauders
1-9-0-1
2 24 64 -40 Jay Miller Ke Gong
BOYS-10 1/A 2 4452 Minutemen
3-5-2-0
11 26 35 -9 Lance Conrad Saumya Das
BOYS-10 2/H 6 4453 Matadors
4-3-3-0
15 29 18 11 Matthew Keis Dave Mohr
BOYS-10 3/D 3 4454 Fire
7-1-2-0
23 35 17 18 Philip Porter Nelson Suit
BOYS-10 3/J 5 4455 Lazers
8-1-1-0
25 38 8 30 Joann Clair David Parsons
BOYS-10 3/O 5 4713 Golden Tigers
8-1-1-0
25 47 11 36 Mike MacClary Dongping Zhou
BOYS-10 4/C1 3 4714 Juggernauts
5-2-0-0
15 30 18 12 Hans Claesson Michael Tibbetts
BOYS-10 4/C2 10 4457 Warriors
1-6-0-0
3 6 18 -12 Kevin Ray
BOYS-10 4/F 1 4456 Blast
2-4-4-0
10 21 20 1 Wendy Riseborough Mohan Singh

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President Thomas Shiple (781) 863-2725 E-mail
Registrar Mary Trometer 781-674-1028 E-mail
Referee Assignments Genci Kutrolli (781) 863-1883 E-mail
Referee Assignments Nina Johannessen 781-861-4648 E-mail
Referee Assignments Stephanie Mitzenmacher 781-652-0479 E-mail
Field Scheduler Nina Johannessen 781-861-4648 E-mail
Field Scheduler Stephanie Mitzenmacher 781-652-0479 E-mail
Field Scheduler Tim Clackson 7814051043 E-mail
Treasurer Lauren Weiss 7816528581 E-mail
Immediate Past President John Clough (781) 862-6713 E-mail