Final Placement

Sections labeled with a number as well as a letter (e.g. A1/A2) are cross-team sections. Teams will play opponents across the bracket as well as within their own section.

Club Registrars can use their Team Admin functions to enter field sharing (until Mar 13), change team names, and assign coaches. The home and away game schedule should be published around March 20.


Remember to set printer to black and white.

Girls Grade: 8 Division:

Girls Grade: 8 Division: Section: => 58 Teams

Team IDDivSECSEC NUMTeam NameHead CoachAsst. Coach
11Medfield Warriors 8GGreg Mulready
3159Mansfield Hornets II
5536Milton FreedomHeather MontgomeryAndrew Laurence
30295Wayland Raiders
28Framingham ForceLisa CallahanDavid Cohen
30075Southboro HurricanesMatthew BergerWalt Horner
3166Mansfield Hornets IV
30226D-S Avalanche
3575Lexington Golden HawksErik Larson
10326Franklin PanthersKurt LovellJohn Loukota
46Medfield United 8GAaron Bruckerhoff
6440Lexington FreedomJohn LloydStacey Hamilton
10327Franklin StrikersPat Finn
2927Westborough United - G8
11397Southboro BreakersColin Hynes
3155Mansfield Hornets I
10330Franklin UnitedJim Laing
30240Milton LeopardsChris TuozzoloPeter Leddy
160Framingham Shooting StarsWilliam KobertzTroy Chickering
30246Northboro UnitedRonald Diorio
30294Wayland Wildcats
11385Medfield Fire 8GKevin Morrison
5896Westborough Real - G8
30312Hopkinton Cheetahs
30368Weston United
5913Parkway UnitedMatt LowrySean Cremin
30374Foxboro Warriors
33Canton UnitedTom GiglioAndre Grant
4848Lexington JaguarsRobert LewisJohn Wright
30227D-S Chargers
6076Lincoln Lightning
5534Milton BreakersBob ChenJessica Heaton
1621D-S Arsenal
10411Foxboro Warriors
5740Dedham Grade 8B
11832Franklin LightningJohn Viola
5776Milton United
30037D-S United
30247Northboro Celtic
30373Canton Chelsea
5741Dedham Grade 8C
3163Mansfield Hornets III
30313Hopkinton United
30296Wayland United
10160Milton IndependenceMatt SullivanMary Claire Cantor
6345Foxboro Warriors
30335Hopkinton G8 Academy White
30369Weston Majestics
30297Wayland Warriors
30336Hopkinton G8 Academy Orange
5474Bellingham LightningMike DronsPatricia Trumm
97Framingham FC FlyersBrian Jones
6441Lexington GloryMatthew KeisXavier Sagues
30245Mansfield Hornets V
30371Canton Arsenal
5739Dedham Grade 8AJason DeAngelis
2765Framingham AvocadosScott Shapiro
30372Canton Breakers

Girls Grade: 6 Division: Section: => 42 Teams

Team IDDivSECSEC NUMTeam NameHead CoachAsst. Coach
2766Framingham FlyersSean DonoghueLiza Peck
11029Canton Arsenal
10018Dedham Blazers
3170Mansfield Hornets IDesmond DoyleBrian Znoj
10145Weston Tigers
2861D-S Stars
10604Lexington United CheetahsJulie CallahanGeorge Arnold
3451Westborough United - G6
3173Mansfield Hornets III
11401Southboro BlizzardEric Dlott
10159Milton SelectRob BergeronHeather Resnick
10960Lexington United TigersJocelyn VigreuxJosh Ornstein
10909Franklin PanthersGary Horton
2767Framingham Flames
10467Lincoln Leopards
30248Northboro StormShaun Atkinson
3977Canton United
30249Northboro Lightning
10180Parkway UnitedJenifer Harris
10019Dedham Mambas
3171Mansfield Hornets II
2862D-S Strikers
10020Dedham Majestics
11400Southboro FlashStephanie WysockiBrianne Hagen
10158Milton WildBridget GaffneyBrian Tretinik
30333Hopkinton G6 Academy White
6268Foxboro Warriors
30334Hopkinton G6 Academy Orange
10315Plainville TornadoMegan JusczykSydney Freeman
10023Bellingham JaguarsAndrew AzzinaroJonathan Shaw
11174Milton RoyalsChris Long
30291Wayland Nuttmeggers
10910Franklin StrikersBen GodinKeith Leidner
733Medfield Warriors 6G
2769Framingham Fury
30292Wayland Orange Wave
10033Foxboro Warriors
735Medfield United 6G
10146Weston Lions
30293Wayland Orange Crush
10605Lexington United JaguarsEric FalkKathryn Ready
30311Hopkinton Girls 6 Team 1

Girls Grade: 5 Division: Section: => 37 Teams

Team IDDivSECSEC NUMTeam NameHead CoachAsst. Coach
2099Medfield United 5G
11134Dedham Destroyers
3456Westborough United - G5
11135Dedham Wolf Pack
11244Lexington TornadoSarah ConradJim Dowling
11826Franklin PanthersJoe GriffithKrisiti Carosi
5733Plainville StormMatthew Kavanah
10936Parkway UnitedStephanie Sinclair
11246Lexington LightningSerena HadsellSteven Wolosoff
2770Framingham Lightning
11176Milton ThornsJanie CastonguayMartina Ryan
30361Medfield Fire 5G
11186Southboro UnionNicola DiodatiKevin Zelnick
3175Mansfield Hornets I
3176Mansfield Hornets II
11394D-S Cyclones
11175Milton PrideOlivier BezyGreg Norton
11827Franklin StrikersAndy Essam
30310Hopkinton Girls 5 Team 1
30228D-S Hurricanes
11828Franklin UnitedEric Feigen
10853Weston Lightning
2771Framingham Wolves
4923Canton Arsenal
6264Foxboro Warriors
30328Wayland Thunder
11187Southboro DashJessica Hutchins
11243Lexington ThunderJohn AndrewsJulie Callahan
2100Medfield Warriors 5G
10841Lincoln Lobstahs
11506Milton EaglesDan O'NeilChris Stone
11136Dedham Wolves
10032Foxboro Warriors
11245Lexington BlizzardTim WeeksSean Kennedy
3177Mansfield Hornets III
4921Canton United
30327Wayland Tigers

Girls Grade: 4 Division: Section: => 48 Teams

Team IDDivSECSEC NUMTeam NameHead CoachAsst. Coach
30241Milton Flash
30289Wayland Ravens
11833Parkway United
11402Southboro ShockersDaniel PrimackJim Logan
2760Framingham FrostDuncan Frost
2762Framingham FireballsJonathan Stearn
11703Medfield Fire 4G
6255Foxboro Warriors
30288Wayland Firebolts
30229D-S Cheetahs
537D-S Mustangs
30307Hopkinton Girls 4 Team 3
11388Lincoln Fireflies
3459Westborough United - G4
588D-S Bengals
4808Plainville CyclonesMike SilvaJohn Flaherty
30308Hopkinton Girls 4 Team 2
6111Canton United
11752Weston Supreme Tigrettes
30309Hopkinton Girls 4 Team 1
6112Canton Arsenal
11507Milton StarsRob BergeronSean Timlin
30244Milton Sky Blue
30250Northboro Strikers
6113Canton Breakers
2984Medfield United 4G
30332Hopkinton G4 Academy
30111Lexington DynamosLizbie PorterChristiana Iyasere
30251Northboro Thunder
11726Dedham Girls 3 A
2986Medfield Warriors 4G
30113Lexington Sugar RushAndrew MontgomeryMatt Snyder
3193Mansfield Mansfield Buzz
11631Foxboro Warriors
30252Northboro Spirit
11727Dedham Girls 3 B
30242Milton Dash
30290Wayland Orange Crush
30243Milton Spirit
30275Franklin PanthersChris Lynch
30265Bellingham HawksJeremy Rothschild
11403Southboro StingChris WoodworthWalt Horner
30276Franklin Strikers
30110Lexington FuryCraig JonesEduardo Cocozza
3188Mansfield Green Hornets
2763Framingham Team 3
11508Milton CardinalsEthan CasePatrick Gallagher
3190Mansfield White Hornets

Girls Grade: 3 Division: Section: => 22 Teams

Team IDDivSECSEC NUMTeam NameHead CoachAsst. Coach
30266Bellingham HawksJean BuoteSteve Ellis
30277Milton Courage
30344Southboro Spirt
30279Milton Comets
3216Mansfield Green Hornets
30264Parkway United
3218Mansfield White Hornets
3219Mansfield Mansfield Buzz
30278Milton Red Stars
30367Weston Killer Bees
30345Southboro Scorpions
30230D-S Dash
30231D-S Flash
30280Milton Reign
11129Foxboro Warriors
11260Plainville Thunder
10376Foxboro Warriors
30305Hopkinton G3 Team 2
30349Lincoln 3rd grade girls
30366Weston Ferocious Hornets
3452Westborough United - G3
30306Hopkinton G3 Team 1

Boys Grade: 8 Division: Section: => 58 Teams

Team IDDivSECSEC NUMTeam NameHead CoachAsst. Coach
30350Holliston B7/8 Burke
10347Franklin StrikersRob Parsons
783Framingham StrikersMark Robitaille
4456Lexington TempestCameron MoodyLance Reed
30340Hopkinton B8 Academy Orange
2923Westborough United - B8
5746Dedham Boys 8 A
30303Wayland United
5540Milton CelticDave WatermanMichael Repko
5965Milton UnitedTolga Atilla CeranogluMichael Trachtman
11701Medfield Fire 8B
799Canton United
30304Wayland Strikers
5966Milton AtleticoCarlos AldecoaAnand Sekhar
2081D-S Lightning
824Medfield United 8B
782Medfield Warriors 8B
30301Wayland Warriors
840Framingham Flyers
3226Mansfield Hornets II
30351Holliston B7/8 B team
3930D-S Storm
30274Franklin PanthersBrian ODonnell
30302Wayland Revolution
5539Milton GunnersDemetrios VidalisChris Long
10076Lexington LegendsKevin ColburnPhilip Hodgkiss
794Lexington Golden LionsIgnacio MartinezTimothy Schmidt
30352Holliston B7/8 C team
6193Foxboro Warriors-1
10598Bellingham KnightsMike DronsJonathan Shaw
814Lexington FireLutz BendlinSanjay Aggarwal
11404Southboro StarsTom Khoury
30343Franklin Lightning
5773Parkway United WhiteMasai KingChris Williams
3222Mansfield Hornets I
5774Parkway United BlueNick Sebo
6474Mansfield Hornets IV
11000Norwood Warriors
11853Westborough Barcelona - B8
10348Franklin UnitedDavid schenna
844Canton Arsenal
11167D-S Force
30363Weston Wanderers
30253Northboro Thunder
869Framingham Bloody SharksDonald Wendt
30364Weston Hotspurs
30254Northboro Coyotes
1474Lexington BearsSurya SinghPatrick Farrell
2924Westborough Real - B8
5747Dedham Boys 8 B
878Framingham PhotonsArt Zweil
6194Foxboro Warriors-2
30331Hopkinton Athletics
30365Weston Real
4410Mansfield Hornets III
2998Norwood Raiders
4453Lexington StrikersNed GoodellWilliam Thompson
965Lincoln HawksAlex IvanovMicah Remley

Boys Grade: 6 Division: Section: => 53 Teams

Team IDDivSECSEC NUMTeam NameHead CoachAsst. Coach
10037Milton ElephantsLogan ThomisonMichael Repko
11166D-S Jaguars
10634Lexington MilitiaMark CautelaMateo Millet
10015Dedham Diablos
30318Wayland Strikers
11597Plainville CondorsJohn FlahertyJason Morneau
3233Mansfield Hornets II
3075Westborough United - B6
5301Mansfield Hornets III
11657Canton Arsenal
30232D-S Lions
11069Medfield Fire 6B
30077Southboro ArsenalKarem AlaviBen Deschaine
30353Holliston B6 MacLeod
30255Northboro HurricanesAustin Miller
10181Parkway United BlueWilliam LombardHercules Anastasiadis
944Framingham EliteJorge DaSilva
10036Milton Red StormTom PetersonEd Kearns
10182Parkway United WhiteBrett Guthrie
30362Weston FC
10022Bellingham BlackhawksMichael HughesEric Mounsey
1677Framingham Storm
10465Lincoln LynxNadia SussmanJon Drew
6154Foxboro Warriors-1
30329Hopkinton Boys 6 Team 1
1442Medfield United 6B
10142Weston United
11150Plainville VulturesJason Miles
10640Lexington CannonsRob StevensJason Ross
1486Medfield Warriors 6B
11125Milton OlympiansTim McCormick
30273Franklin UnitedBrett FeldmanChris Borden
30257Northboro Scorpions
30339Hopkinton B6 Academy Orange
1062Framingham Flyers
3232Mansfield Hornets I
4991Norwood Rovers
10635Lexington MinutemenJeff UrdanRich Premerlani
10016Dedham Devils
30319Wayland Galaxy
10972Franklin PanthersUrsula kominski
30330Hopkinton Boys 6 Team 2
10638Lexington PatriotsDan AlvesDan Raiche
30342Westborough Barcelona - B6
30320Wayland Revolution
3982Canton United
10974Franklin StrikersSyed AzharAndy Essam
3076Westborough Real - B6
11130Dedham True Reds
30078Southboro crew
30354Holliston B6 Scaramella
10998Norwood Renegades
30256Northboro Knights

Boys Grade: 5 Division: Section: => 44 Teams

Team IDDivSECSEC NUMTeam NameHead CoachAsst. Coach
11638Westborough Barcelona - B5
11127Milton FCDerek GordonColin Black
2064Medfield United 5B
11031Canton Arsenal
10371Medfield Fire 5B
11258Lexington RavensPatrick MinogueJohn Wright
10937Parkway United WhiteCarson Biederman
11822Franklin PanthersBarry ReganTed Harrington
11254Lexington RaptorsNick BrandonIgnacio Martinez
30355Holliston B5 McDonald/Dupuis
3615Framingham Blue Dragons
11411Mansfield Hornets III
10938Parkway United BlueJeff Hesselbein
11823Franklin StrikersBrian Callahan
11255Lexington HawksDan BelinPratip Banerji
30268Bellingham BlackhawksChad KelleyJim Cerone
11126Milton AthleticShane McWeenyCorey Simonson
11498Norwood Wolfpack
11700Milton Strikers
11825Franklin UnitedBrian Bramson
11256Lexington FalconsHannah MamuszkaLaura Brenneman
3073Westborough Real - B5
30325Hopkinton Revolution
10373D-S Renegades
10847Weston Lions
3238Mansfield Hornets II
3608Framingham Blue Lightning
11131Dedham Wolverines
30299Wayland Wolves
6151Foxboro Warriors-1
30300Wayland Strikers
4924Canton UnitedCraig KowalskiDanny Erickson
3070Westborough United - B5
30356Holliston B5 B team
11523Foxboro Warriors-3
30346Southboro Galaxy
2066Medfield Warriors 5B
10842Lincoln Fisher cats
3236Mansfield Hornets I
3607Framingham BoltsPaul Henderson
11695Bellingham HammersMichael AndrewarthaRiley Hughes
30298Wayland Warriors
30326Hopkinton Hillers
2083D-S Raiders

Boys Grade: 4 Division: Section: => 56 Teams

Team IDDivSECSEC NUMTeam NameHead CoachAsst. Coach
2919Westborough Real - B4
3243Mansfield White Hornets
30103Lexington FirebirdsJohn Rose
30357Holliston B4 Fioravanti
30287Franklin ThunderGavin O'Connell
11122Medfield Fire 4B
11844Parkway United BlueDoug Hsu
30272Franklin Lightning
11698Milton RoversKevin GorhamJaymee Mannix
30101Lexington MatadorsWalter JoSam Agresta
11405Southboro Scorpions
11522Foxboro Warriors-2
3239Mansfield Green Hornets
30317Hopkinton Boys 4 Team 1
2891Medfield United 4B
11699Milton MeerkatsBrendan BartleyCarlo Desierto
30235D-S Venom
2772Framingham Strikers
6109Canton Arsenal
2895Medfield Warriors 4B
30236D-S Vipers
2773Framingham Lightning
3245Mansfield Buzz
11834Parkway United WhiteRonak Shah
11389Lincoln Hornets
30259Northboro Storm
11753Weston Wildcats
30358Holliston B4 B team
11598Plainville EaglesScott FryeDarrick Stevens
11836Parkway United YellowTom McCloskey
30315Hopkinton Rovers
11754Weston Cougars
11162Mansfield Swarm
30316Hopkinton Hillers
10310Plainville FalconsShawn DunnLauren Dunn
30102Lexington Rangers
11407Southboro Spurs
30323Wayland Tigers
30258Northboro CelticKevin McCormick
30269Bellingham Blackhawks
30324Wayland Rovers
30270Franklin PanthersJeff Mehne
2774Framingham Wild
30105Lexington BlazersLiz Bettencourt
30281Milton Magic
30271Franklin Strikers
30233D-S Freedom
30282Milton Wanderers
30321Wayland Strikers
11723Dedham Dedham FC
6140Foxboro Warriors-1
30234D-S Liberty
30322Wayland Warriors
30338Hopkinton B4 Academy Orange
2917Westborough United - B4
6108Canton United

Boys Grade: 3 Division: Section: => 26 Teams

=> 445 Teams
Team IDDivSECSEC NUMTeam NameHead CoachAsst. Coach
10901Foxboro Warriors-2
30198BAYS Test Team!
2908Westborough United - B3
3249Mansfield Green Hornets
30260Northboro Green MachineDavid Cerrone
3250Mansfield White Hornets
30267Bellingham Blackhawks
30283Milton Big Red Machine
30284Milton Dragons
30263Parkway United White
30285Milton Celestials
30238D-S Bobcats
30347Southboro Storm
30370Weston Pumas
30239D-S Tigers
30348Southboro Timbers
30359Weston Wolves
30262Parkway United Blue
30286Milton Red Tide
30314Hopkinton Boys 3 Team 1
2909Westborough Real - B3
11599Plainville Jays
30337Hopkinton B3 Academy White
2913Westborough Barcelona - B3
30261Northboro UnitedEd Perry
11600Plainville Thrashers