Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Westwood Youth Soccer - By Gender - Age - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Westwood Youth Soccer.

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Age
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-14 1/AA 4 4406 Timbers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Chad Vella
GIRLS-14 3/A 1 4405 Sting
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Edward Vamenta
GIRLS-14 3/F 2 5198 Breakers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 John Foley
GIRLS-14 3/N 6 4404 Revolution
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Diana Lambert
GIRLS-14 4/A1 4 4403 Wolverines
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Andrea Grealish
GIRLS-14 4/G1 3 4400 Patriots
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Ari Cassarino
GIRLS-14 4/G1 1 4401 Wizards
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Andrew Sullivan
GIRLS-12 1/A 1 4382 Chelsea
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Derek Roberts
GIRLS-12 2/F 4 4381 United
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Pat Comer
GIRLS-12 3/B 3 4380 Warriors
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Eamonn Murphy
GIRLS-12 3/K 5 4378 Spurs
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Andrew Hatem
GIRLS-12 3/K 4 4379 Breakers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Brendan Mullen
GIRLS-12 4/G 2 4376 Comets
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Sara Michelmore
GIRLS-12 4/G 6 4377 Whirlwind
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Jim Buza
GIRLS-11 1/AA 1 4266 Wolverines
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Chris McCusker
GIRLS-11 2/C 4 4267 Revolution
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Mike Martel
GIRLS-11 3/E 6 4264 Strikers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Anne ONeill
GIRLS-11 4/C 1 2474 Warriors
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Michael Francalangia
GIRLS-11 4/C 4 3484 Striking Paws
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Scott Miller
GIRLS-10 2/F 4 5204 Rapids
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Tracy Lehnen
GIRLS-10 2/F 1 5203 Wonders
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Greg Raftery
GIRLS-10 3/H 5 5202
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Katy Sechler
GIRLS-10 3/H 3 5201 Wild Things
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Mariana OConnor
GIRLS-10 4/F 1 5199 Strikers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Bob Persons
GIRLS-10 4/F 4 5200
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Michael Baker
BOYS-14 2/B 1 4399 Rampage
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Ron Lohse
BOYS-14 3/F 4 4398 Revolution
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Mark Plecinoga
BOYS-14 3/L 4 4397 Edge
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Thomas Hiller
BOYS-14 4/C 1 5177 Wolf Pack
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Chuck Sheehan
BOYS-14 4/H 5 4396 Wallabies
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Domenic Serratore
BOYS-14 4/H 3 4395 Galaxy
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 James Goss
BOYS-12 2/C 1 4375 Revolution
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Patrick Lombard
BOYS-12 3/E 4 4373 Badgers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Michael Curtin
BOYS-12 3/K 4 4374 Wolverines
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Smajl Cengic
BOYS-12 4/H 1 4371 Bruins
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Andrew Gordon
BOYS-11 1/A 1 4258 Beast
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Edward Vamenta
BOYS-11 2/E 4 4257 Wolves
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Michael DEntremont
BOYS-11 3/AA 1 4259 Wildebeests
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Deana Moran
BOYS-11 3/L 4 4260 Wolf Pack FC
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Mike Gillis
BOYS-11 4/E 3 4263 Bulldogs
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Brian West
BOYS-10 2/A 2 5215 Green Demons
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Aran Bride
BOYS-10 2/A 6 5217 Olympic
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Ilias Levis
BOYS-10 3/E 3 5210
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Dan Field
BOYS-10 3/E 5 5211 Stars
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Sara Michelmore
BOYS-10 3/P 2 5208 Gladiators
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Ari Cassarino
BOYS-10 3/P 6 5209 Hotspur
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Chris Boger
BOYS-10 4/E 1 5205 United FC
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Gene Vasilevsky
BOYS-10 4/F 4 5206
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Mark Walsh
BOYS-10 4/F 3 5207 Revolution
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Fred Ouellette

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President Mark Plecinoga (617) 460-5553 E-mail
Registrar Evelyn Somers (781) 329-2375 E-mail
Referee Assignments Bruce Masi-Phelps (781) 329-4212 E-mail
Referee Assignments Karen Plecinoga (781) 864-9429 E-mail
Field Scheduler Katariina Lahti 781-769-3046 E-mail