Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Westborough - By Gender - Age - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Westborough .

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Age
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-14 3/N 2 2927 UNITED - G14A
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Kenneth Kincaid Jill Dupree
GIRLS-12 2/B 5 3451 UNITED - G12A
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Manuel Aires Sandra Wilichowski
GIRLS-12 4/D 1 4782 REAL - G12B
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 TIm Singleton
GIRLS-11 3/D 3 3456 UNITED - G11A
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Mark Silverberg Nathan Walsh
GIRLS-11 3/L2 6 3895 REAL - G11B
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Philip Kenny Scott Geng
GIRLS-10 2/C 3 3459 UNITED - G10A
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Alexandra Boyd Michael Sams
GIRLS-10 3/D 3 3460 REAL - G10B
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Matthew Meehan Matthew Ehrlich
GIRLS-10 3/K 1 4783 BARCELONA - G10C
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Senthil Bala Nikolay Bugaev
GIRLS-10 4/E 1 4784 LIVERPOOL - G10D
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Jason Stuehmer Randy Pellish
GIRLS-9 2/B1 2 3452 UNITED - G9A
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Brian Willar Paul Courchesne
GIRLS-9 3/D 2 3453 REAL - G9B
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Michelle Grandin Thomas Johnston
GIRLS-9 3/L 2 3455 BARCELONA - G9C
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 David Antoine George Spencer
GIRLS-9 3/L 3 3894 LIVERPOOL - G9D
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Robert Lenkauskas Jennifer Lenkauskas
BOYS-14 2/F 1 2923 UNITED - B14A
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 John Rice Harold Philbrook
BOYS-14 3/K 4 2924 REAL - B14B
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Jeffrey Bell Raymond Chan
BOYS-14 4/D 1 3854 BARCELONA - B14C
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Brian OKeefe Elisabeth Kinsky
BOYS-12 1/AA 5 3075 UNITED - B12A
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Andrew Arnold Brian Campbell
BOYS-12 3/G 1 3076 REAL - B12B
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Ian Johnson John Didier
BOYS-12 4/F2 5 3853 BARCELONA - B12C
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Paul Kafig
BOYS-11 3/A 6 3070 UNITED - B11A
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Chris Sassetti Scott Henderson
BOYS-11 3/H 2 3073 REAL - B11B
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Macy Joseph Chris Coleburn
BOYS-11 4/B 5 3072 BARCELONA - B11C
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Karun Chinthapatia
BOYS-10 2/B 6 2917 UNITED - B10A
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Manuel Aires Tom Bleier
BOYS-10 3/G 2 2918 REAL - B10B
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Neil Bentley Raymond Chan
BOYS-10 3/K 1 2919 BARCELONA - B10C
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Peter Honan Kevin Glassman
BOYS-10 3/M 5 2920 LIVERPOOL - B10D
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 TIm Singleton Chip Lattanzio
BOYS-10 4/G 2 4989 ARSENAL - 10E
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Wei Wang
BOYS-9 2/A 5 2908 UNITED - B9A
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Chris Coleburn Jason Pisciotta
BOYS-9 3/C 1 2909 REAL - B9B
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0
BOYS-9 3/F 5 2911 BARCELONA - B9C
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Ryan Friedberg
BOYS-9 3/L 1 2913 LIVERPOOL - B9D
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0
BOYS-9 3/L 3 5431 ARSENAL - B9E
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President Christian Wright (508) 561-4341 E-mail
Registrar Sandi Wilichowski (508) 616-7976 E-mail
Registrar Rob Fitzgibbon III 508-836-4044 E-mail
Registrar Christian Wright (508) 561-4341 E-mail
Referee Assignments Paul Courchesne E-mail
Field Scheduler Keith Pelletier E-mail
Girls Director Ken Kincaid E-mail
Director Rich Lord 508-878-5050 E-mail
Director Matthew Meehan 508-389-9993 E-mail
Director Neil Bentley (508) 948-5747 E-mail