Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Southboro Youth Soccer - By Gender - Age - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Southboro Youth Soccer.

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Age
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-14 2/D 2 4718 Strikers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Jim Mahoney Scott Moy
GIRLS-14 3/H 3 4719 Stars
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Deb Casey Richard Colette
GIRLS-14 4/B 5 4720 Strikers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Tony Provencal David Boloz
GIRLS-12 2/D 6 1952 Shooting Stars
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Michael Gorman Erik Degregorio
GIRLS-12 4/D 5 1953 Explosion
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Andrew Burzumato
GIRLS-11 2/B 6 3536 Gunners
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Matt Rhind
GIRLS-11 4/B2 9 4717 Strikers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Safdar Medina
GIRLS-10 2/C 2 3996 Strikers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Daniel ORourke David Pelham
GIRLS-10 2/H 4 3997 Stars
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Michael Gorman
GIRLS-10 3/K 6 4715 Shooting Stars
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Laurie Bouzan
GIRLS-10 4/D 1 4716 Explosion
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Gina Nyberg
GIRLS-9 2/B1 1 4721 Strikers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Scott Richmond
GIRLS-9 3/D 5 4722 Shooting Stars
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Richard Hamel
GIRLS-9 3/L 4 4723 Express
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Nick Mccoy
BOYS-14 2/F 6 4724 Strikers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Erik Degregorio David Boloz
BOYS-14 3/B 4 4733 Strikers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Peter Hadden
BOYS-14 3/G 3 4735 Express
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 James Greene
BOYS-14 3/K 5 4734 Strikers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 John Hurley
BOYS-12 1/A 5 2795 Galaxy
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Ben Deschaine Kevin Hoolahan
BOYS-12 3/B 4 4725 Strikers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Matthew Berger
BOYS-12 4/F2 6 4726 Express
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Dan Beland
BOYS-11 2/E 5 2797 Strikers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Brian Barnes Pradeep Pillai
BOYS-11 4/B 4 4008 Explosion
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Scott Tilghman
BOYS-10 2/B 2 4003 Rebellion
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Ben Deschaine
BOYS-10 2/H 5 4004 Galaxy
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Donald Dumont
BOYS-10 3/G 6 4005 Sharks
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Ted Gowdy
BOYS-10 4/D 3 4471 Storm
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Jeff Chan
BOYS-9 2/C 1 4729 Strikers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Mark Ruthfield Alex Sumarta
BOYS-9 3/A1 2 4730 Storm
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Jeff Hojio Brett Sarno
BOYS-9 3/G 1 4731 Explosion
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Steve Skafidas
BOYS-9 3/M 4 4732 Express
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Matt Anglim

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President Colin Hynes (508) 481-4121 E-mail
Registrar Ellen Faherty (508) 481-0828 E-mail
Referee Assignments Jared Bouzan (413) 530-1818 E-mail
Field Scheduler Scott Moy (508) 229-8545 E-mail
Girls Director Jennifer Selig 508-481-7979 E-mail
Director David Boloz 508-481-0560 E-mail
Boys Director Erik Degregorio 508-485-5530 E-mail
Immediate Past President Christina Sweeney (508) 303-6543 E-mail