Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Needham Soccer Club - By Gender - Age - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Needham Soccer Club.

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Age
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-14 1/A 427 Strikers
---
0 Judi Brady Mike Orscheln
GIRLS-14 2/A 574 Breakers
---
0 Sabatino Sodano Jim Bonasia
GIRLS-14 3/B 2279 Rockets
---
0 Carl Tarabelli Jackson Foster
GIRLS-14 3/J 3422 SWARM
---
0 Thomas Stokes Michelle Hoffmeister
GIRLS-14 3/N 3423 Pythons
---
0 Gary Demaria Robert Blake
GIRLS-14 3/O 3433 Stars
---
0 Rob White
GIRLS-14 3/P 3428 Falcons
---
0 Katharine Anastasia Henry Humphreys
GIRLS-12 1/A 2605 Knockouts
---
0 Michelle Hoffmeister Eric Gravlin
GIRLS-12 2/D 3427 STINGRAYS
---
0 Damien Newman John Tallarico
GIRLS-11 1/AA 3568 United
---
0 Jim McShane Jean-Pierre Mittaz
GIRLS-11 2/D 4009 GALAXY
---
0 Christine Harrington Dave Riedell
GIRLS-10 2/D 4522 Junior Rockets
---
0 Jim Bonasia
BOYS-14 1/AA 1217 Union
---
0 Bill Fidurko Ariane May
BOYS-14 2/C 1216 Wild
---
0 Lee Popper Matt Keenan
BOYS-14 3/A 1236 Nova
---
0 Mike Flanagan Matt Greene
BOYS-14 3/E 892 Storm BU14
---
0 Seth Drizen Michael Bliss
BOYS-14 3/L 1117 Red Fury
---
0 Eric Auger Peter Atallah
BOYS-14 4/A 3435 Blues
---
0 Jeff Banker Dan Grady
BOYS-14 4/E 911 Bolts
---
0 Geoff Goodale Peter Lam
BOYS-12 1/B 2604 Rockets BU12
---
0 Sabatino Sodano Erin Matias
BOYS-12 2/F 3426 Lightning
---
0 Jim Bonasia Peter Brassard
BOYS-11 1/A 3569 Force
---
0 Bill Fidurko Scott St. John
BOYS-11 2/E 4045 Crew
---
0 Erik Sjostrom Ethan Sullivan
BOYS-10 1/B 4523 Storm BU10
---
0 Ken Keyes

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President Mike Orscheln (781) 433-0203 E-mail
Registrar Maura Steeves (781) 444-xxxx E-mail
Referee Assignments Mark Miskin E-mail
Field Scheduler Sabatino Sodano (617) 752-1131 E-mail
Treasurer Michael Nagle (781) 453-3973 E-mail
Director Chris Selland (617) 216-4424 E-mail
Director Damien Newman (781) 237-2517 E-mail
Director Robert Wilson (781) 453-0268 E-mail
Director Ben Cole (781) 718-3369 E-mail
Director Dave Riedell 6175012130 E-mail
Boys Director Bill Fidurko (781) 492-2467 E-mail
Director Lee Popper 617.515.8715 E-mail
Girls Director Jim McShane (781) 455-6501 E-mail
Director Charlie Hurwitch 781.449.5069 E-mail
Boys Director John Dinneen 7814534016 E-mail