Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Natick Soccer Club, Inc. - By Gender - Age - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Natick Soccer Club, Inc..

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Age
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-14 1/AA 3 5107 United
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Cliff Browning Erik Hacker
GIRLS-14 2/D 5 5118 GU14 A2
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Marcus Janus
GIRLS-14 3/D 5 5119 GU14 B1
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Jamie Kelley
GIRLS-14 3/H 2 5120 GU14 B2
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Richard Geckle
GIRLS-14 3/O 3 5121 GU14 C1
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Suna Bayrakal
GIRLS-14 4/B 6 5122 GU14 C2
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 John Greendale
GIRLS-14 4/F 3 5123 GU14 C3
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0
GIRLS-12 1/AA 4 378 Thunder
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Pete Henderson Julie Grady
GIRLS-12 2/E 1 411 GU12 B1
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Marcus Janus
GIRLS-12 3/C 2 429 GU12 B2
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 John Sullivan
GIRLS-12 4/E2 12 469 GU12 C
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Bridget Mulholland John Doherty
GIRLS-11 1/A 3 525 GU11 A
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Wendy Campana Cyd Tyska
GIRLS-11 2/F 5 599 Revolution
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Caleb Munson Chris McCauley
GIRLS-11 3/A 5 415 GU11 B2
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Greg Lagan Jennifer Hymes
GIRLS-11 3/G 3 5112 GU11 C1
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0
GIRLS-11 4/B1 1 5113 GU11 C2
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0
GIRLS-10 1/AA 6 696 Noise
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Vikas Gulati
GIRLS-10 2/H 6 708 GU10 B
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0
GIRLS-10 3/D 2 5104 Huskies
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Amy Beigel
GIRLS-9 2/A 2 5105 Strikers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Erik Hacker
GIRLS-9 2/B2 12 5106 Storm
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0
BOYS-14 1/A1 3 5140 BU14 A1
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Pete Henderson
BOYS-14 2/C 3 5141 BU14 A2
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Kevin Walsh
BOYS-14 3/C 3 5142 BU14 B1
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Denis Cho
BOYS-14 3/F 5 5143 BU14 B2
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Kevin Johnson
BOYS-14 3/J 1 5144 BU14 C1
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Jeannette Christensen
BOYS-14 3/M 4 5145 BU14 C2
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Luis Nunes
BOYS-14 4/H 1 5146 BU14 C3
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Frank Lam
BOYS-12 1/A 4 1084 Hammers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Bill Chase Mike Krawshuck
BOYS-12 2/F 1 1114 Inferno
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Kevin Hookway Ben Linden
BOYS-12 3/E 3 1141 Fury
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Steve Breton Mike Bost
BOYS-12 3/K 2 1160 Bantams
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Jonathan Simon John Guthery
BOYS-12 4/B 4 1184 BU12 C2
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Jean Delgado Paul Liner
BOYS-12 4/D 1 4249 Unicorns
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Stephen Reinach Kurt Moellering
BOYS-11 1/AA 2 1232 BU11 A
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 John Mehigan Mike Bost
BOYS-11 2/B 6 1251 BU11 B1
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Catherine Brunell
BOYS-11 3/B 2 1304 Ninjas
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Sean OLeary
BOYS-11 3/F 6 5131 BU11 C1
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0
BOYS-11 3/L 3 5132 BU11 C2
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0
BOYS-11 3/M 5 5133 BU11 C3
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0
BOYS-10 2/A 5 1401 BU10 A
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Lauren Dougherty
BOYS-10 2/E 3 1417 BU10 B
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Keith Kingdon
BOYS-10 3/E 1 5128 BU10 C
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0
BOYS-9 2/A 2 5124 BU9 A
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 David Gordon
BOYS-9 2/D 6 5125 BU9 B
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Andrew Freeman

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President Erik Hacker (508) 450-3439 E-mail
Registrar Marcus Janus (508) 651-1694 E-mail
Registrar Cliff Browning (508) 241-3834 E-mail
Registrar Denis Cho (617) 974-1888 E-mail
Referee Assignments Rob Yahn (508) 651-2948 E-mail
Field Scheduler Mike Maichen (781) 718-8838 E-mail
Field Scheduler Cliff Browning (508) 241-3834 E-mail
Treasurer John Donovan (617) 217-8633 E-mail
Immediate Past President Cliff Browning (508) 241-3834 E-mail
Girls Director Gary Pease (508) 650-4980 E-mail
Boys Director Gary Pease (508) 650-4980 E-mail
Assistant Registrar Gary Pease (508) 650-4980 E-mail