Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Marlboro Youth Soccer Association - By Gender - Age - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Marlboro Youth Soccer Association.

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Age
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-14 2/D 1 3214 Panthers - Labarre
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Malissa Labarre Jennifer Lefebvre
GIRLS-14 3/M 5 4246 Panthers - aLLEN
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 David Allen Andrew Lucas
GIRLS-14 4/F 4 3211 Panthers - Hudzi
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Stefan Hudzikiewicz Gabrielle Miller
GIRLS-12 3/D 4 3224 Panthers - Donohue
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Trey Donohue Katherine Hennessy
GIRLS-12 4/D 4 3215 Panthers - Lambert
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Paula Lambert Tim Kinslow
GIRLS-11 4/B2 7 3227 Panthers - Powell
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Andrew Powell
GIRLS-10 1/AA 2 4229 Panthers - VanBuskirk
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Pam VanBuskirk
GIRLS-10 3/D 6 4230 Panthers - Andersson
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Karl Andersson
GIRLS-10 3/K 5 4231 Panthers-
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0
GIRLS-9 3/A 4 4898 Panthers-Garner
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Scott Garner
GIRLS-9 3/D 1 4899 Panthers - Young
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Jason Young
GIRLS-9 3/L 6 4900 Panthers-Fuentes
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0
BOYS-14 2/B 6 3196 Panthers - Begnami
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Luciano Begnami Karl Andersson
BOYS-14 3/G 2 1686 Panthers - Crisafuli
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Paul Crisafulli
BOYS-14 4/D 3 4233 Panthers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0
BOYS-12 2/E 3 1685 Panthers - Vittum
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Dean Vittum
BOYS-12 3/G 5 2088 Panthers -
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0
BOYS-11 1/AA 4 3240 Panthers - Enos
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Michael Enos Chris Taylor
BOYS-11 3/C 6 3247 Panthers - Ryan
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0
BOYS-11 4/B 1 3244 Panthers -Skoog
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Paul Skoog Paul Rocheleau
BOYS-11 4/F 1 3242 Panthers - Galvis
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0
BOYS-10 3/A 3 4224 Panthers-Hirsh
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Thomas Hirsh Ian Mitchell
BOYS-10 3/K 5 4225 Panthers - McCarthy
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Timothy McCarthy
BOYS-10 3/M 4 4226 Panthers - Menendez
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Julio Menendez Victor Menendez
BOYS-10 3/O 6 4227 Panthers - Hartley
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Jennifer Hartley
BOYS-10 4/C 2 4901 Panthers-TBD
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0
BOYS-9 3/B 2 4902 Panthers - Huerta
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0
BOYS-9 3/D 3 4903 Panthers - Barton
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0
BOYS-9 3/F 1 4904 Panthers - Fuller
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0
BOYS-9 3/J 4 4905 Panthers - Munchmeyer
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0
BOYS-9 3/M 1 4906 Panthers - Chesnais
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Pascal Chesnais

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
Boys Under 9-10 Administrator Cathy Dressel E-mail
Girls Under 9-10 Administrator Pascal Chesnais (617) 674-2669 E-mail
President Adam Matthews (508) 229-8029 E-mail
Registrar Adam Matthews (508) 229-8029 E-mail
Registrar Ralph Schafer (508) 485-4857 E-mail
Registrar Starr Pennington E-mail
Registrar Pascal Chesnais (617) 674-2669 E-mail
Registrar David Allen (508) 481-8876 E-mail
Referee Assignments Ralph Schafer (508) 485-4857 E-mail
Referee Assignments Peter Johnson (508) 485-5042 E-mail
Referee Assignments Pascal Chesnais (617) 674-2669 E-mail
Field Scheduler Trey Donohue 508-303-3357 E-mail
Boys Director Rob Sheehy 508-485-4815 E-mail
Director Ken Kobus (508) 460-7614 E-mail
Girls Director Andrew Lucas 508-481-7698 E-mail