Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Lexington United Soccer Club - By Gender - Age - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Lexington United Soccer Club.

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Age
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-14 2/E 695 United
---
0 Babak Ghayour Saie Sabet
GIRLS-14 3/G 456 Liberty
---
0 Greg Moody Carl Byers
GIRLS-14 4/D 3446 Lightning
---
0 Scott Kingsbury Paul Keltcher
GIRLS-12 2/B 2612 Blue Raptors
---
0 Todd Barrett George Arnold
GIRLS-12 3/A 2613 Team White
---
0 Swapnil Shah Jay OShaughnessy
GIRLS-12 4/B 3315 Atomic Marshmallows
---
0 Siobhan LoftusReid Juan Patarroyo
GIRLS-12 4/G1 3316 Team Orange
---
0 Andrew Flessel Andrew White
GIRLS-11 2/D 3573 Lightning
---
0 Bill Murphy Kyle Hong
GIRLS-11 3/D2 4413 Leopards
---
0 Maura Penzone Andrew White
GIRLS-11 3/G2 3574 Lynxes
---
0 Curt Wu William Thompson
GIRLS-11 4/E 3575 Fireflies
---
0 Suzanne Crane Tristan Ma
GIRLS-10 2/D 4537 Leaping Lizards
---
0 Ed Cheng Charles Favazzo
GIRLS-10 3/C 4538 LexG10Team 2
---
0 Vijay Nayak Mitch McVey
GIRLS-10 3/G 4539 LexG10Team 3
---
0 Liza McConnell Christos Maravelias
BOYS-14 2/A 794 Lightning Bolts
---
0 Dennis Rourke John Lloyd
BOYS-14 2/H 1237 Blizzzard
---
0 Steve Kaufman Vincent Pisculli
BOYS-14 3/A 4414 Cosmos
---
0 John Clough Fred Keefe
BOYS-14 3/E 2822 Hotshots
---
0 Omar Kebichi Balam Willemsen
BOYS-14 3/M 814 Storm
---
0 Richard Larrabee Christopher White
BOYS-14 3/N 1474 Sharks
---
0 Brian Epstein Ni ck Phipps
BOYS-14 4/L 2281 Swarm
---
0 David Vogel Jun Hoshino
BOYS-14 4/L 2042 Hawks
---
0 Andy Ryan Scott Mattoon
BOYS-12 1/B 2598 Jaguars
---
0 Carlos Sanrame Pedro Alvaro Amorrortu
BOYS-12 2/G 3200 Panthers
---
0 Bill McCarty David Coombs
BOYS-12 3/D 2601 Pumas
---
0 David Landis Michael Labrinos
BOYS-12 3/J 3254 Cougars
---
0 Cerise Jalelian Ben Moroze
BOYS-12 3/J 4328 Mountain Lions
---
0 Daniel Steines Timothy Jalbert
BOYS-12 4/C 4329 Lynx
---
0 Simon Gates Ersin Galioglu
BOYS-12 4/D 4582 Tigers
---
0 Anne Rollins Bruce Yap
BOYS-11 1/AA 3595 Revolution
---
0 John Lloyd Jeff Hrkach
BOYS-11 2/D 3596 Lions
---
0 Nick Clarke Michael McBrinn
BOYS-11 3/B 4252 Eagles
---
0 Sarah Flatley Brendan Jones
BOYS-11 3/G 3597 Lightning
---
0 Catherine Gill Fred Gay
BOYS-11 3/L 3598 Thunder
---
0 Grant Houston Robert Baldassarre
BOYS-11 4/C 3599 Bobcats
---
0 Mohamed Alimi Ronald Levine
BOYS-11 4/G 4254 Spartans
---
0 John Courduvelis Andrew Cherenson
BOYS-11 4/G 4253 Marauders
---
0 Hans Claesson Lisa Cassidy
BOYS-10 1/A 4452 Minutemen
---
0 Lance Conrad Pedro Alvaro Amorrortu
BOYS-10 2/H 4453 Matadors
---
0 Matthew Keis Dave Mohr
BOYS-10 3/D 4455 Lazers
---
0 Tom Higgins John Wildfire
BOYS-10 3/J 4454 Fire
---
0 Philip Porter Nelson Suit
BOYS-10 4/F1 4456 Blast
---
0 Armen Arakelian Mohamed Ben Hadj Miled
BOYS-10 4/F2 4457 Warriors
---
0 Kevin Ray Paul Keltcher

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President Nick Clarke 781 862 4546 E-mail
President Thomas Shiple (781) 863-2725 E-mail
Registrar Mary Trometer 781-674-1028 E-mail
Referee Assignments Genci Kutrolli (781) 863-1883 E-mail
Referee Assignments Nina Johannessen 781-861-4648 E-mail
Field Scheduler David Sheehan 781-862-7246 E-mail
Field Scheduler Nina Johannessen 781-861-4648 E-mail
Immediate Past President John Clough (781) 862-6713 E-mail