Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Franklin Youth Soccer Association - By Gender - Grade - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Franklin Youth Soccer Association.

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Grade
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-8 2/D 1 5899 United
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 John Durkey Barry Regan
GIRLS-8 3/A 4 5900 Panthers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Chuck Peters Lisa Goldsmith
GIRLS-8 3/L 6 5902 Thunder
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Mike Pritoni Brian Brannelly
GIRLS-8 3/L 2 5901 Lightning
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Rob Mosher Tony Caporizzo
GIRLS-8 4/G 2 5903 Eagles
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Tim Cook
GIRLS-6 2/A 1 5516 Panthers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Justin Nesbit
GIRLS-6 3/D 4 4737 United
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Matt Hawkins Mike Pelaggi
GIRLS-6 3/L1 3 4738 Breakers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Richard Masters
GIRLS-6 4/D 5 3949 Bolts
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 David Ward
GIRLS-5 2/A 3 4741 Panthers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Doug Baker
GIRLS-5 3/C 5 4742 Flash
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 John Loukota Richard Atwood
GIRLS-5 3/G1 3 4744 Lightning
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Tim Mulcahy Rich Norton
GIRLS-5 4/A 5 4745 Bobcats
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Brett Feldman
GIRLS-4 2/B 1 5908 Avalanche
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Joe Griffith John Loukota
GIRLS-4 3/A 4 5910 Fury
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Scott Trull Casey ORourke
GIRLS-4 4/A1 1 5911 Lightning
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Nijo Varghese Jeff Tolonen
GIRLS-4 4/A2 5 5912 Thunder
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Dolores Costa
BOYS-8 2/B 3 5514 Panthers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Lou Moccia Michael ONeill
BOYS-8 3/A 5 4851 Fury
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Chris Allen Jamie Musler
BOYS-8 3/J 2 3818 Strikers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Matt OKeefe Mike Tutin
BOYS-8 4/E 6 4852 Thunder
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Brenda Davis
BOYS-8 4/E 2 4575 Sky Blues
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Neil Miller
BOYS-6 1/AA 3 3952 Strikers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Mark Scagliarini Mike Hansen
BOYS-6 2/G 3 5517 United
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Brien Keller Jeff Tolonen
BOYS-6 3/J 2 4499 Panthers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Casey ORourke Gary Brown
BOYS-6 3/M 3 5068 Thunder
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Gaston Marzoratti
BOYS-6 3/M 5 5917 Lightning
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Mike Giorgio
BOYS-5 1/AA 3 5063 Panthers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Bjorn Dragsbaek Rob Parsons
BOYS-5 2/F 5 5533 Volcanoes
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Tom Cooper Steve Munichiello
BOYS-5 3/H1 5 5532 Tornadoes
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Pratike Patel
BOYS-5 4/E 2 5922 Hurricanes
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Mark Stinehour Keith Thomas
BOYS-4 2/B 2 5923 United
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Mark Scagliarini mike honekamp
BOYS-4 3/A 5 5924 Fury
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Brian ODonnell Mike Pritoni
BOYS-4 3/J 3 5925 Strikers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Mark Anderson Josh Terry
BOYS-4 4/A 1 5927 Dynamo
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Gary Brown Tim Gaspar
BOYS-4 4/A 4 5930 Whitecaps
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Craig Shoneman Peter Connell

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President Bjorn Dragsbaek (508) 530-3087 E-mail
Registrar Sandra Frongillo (508) 520-4070 E-mail
Registrar Barry Regan (508) 816-9034 E-mail
Registrar Mandy Costa (508) 520-4070 E-mail
Referee Assignments Mandy Costa (508) 520-4070 E-mail
Boys Director Barry Regan (508) 816-9034 E-mail
Girls Director Barry Regan (508) 816-9034 E-mail