Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Framingham United Soccer Club - By Gender - Age - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Framingham United Soccer Club.

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Age
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-0 1/A 0 2766 Flyers
6-4-0-0
18 20 18 2 Rob Kirkpatrick
GIRLS-0 1/A2 0 2760 Team 1
3-7-0-0
9 12 29 -17 Emeka Iffih
GIRLS-0 1/AA 0 28 Force
8-2-0-0
24 22 8 14 John Camuso Rob Kirkpatrick
GIRLS-0 1/AA 0 3792 Team 1
5-3-2-0
17 16 20 -4 Barry Neusner
GIRLS-0 2/B 0 2763 Team 1
2-5-3-0
9 20 26 -6
GIRLS-0 2/D 0 2767 Flash
4-4-2-0
14 15 17 -2 Dave Oteri
GIRLS-0 2/E 0 3793 Team 2
6-2-2-0
20 17 8 9 Chuck Greenslit
GIRLS-0 3/B2 0 97 Team 2a
3-4-3-0
12 17 23 -6 Dave Youngsman
GIRLS-0 3/C 0 2764 Team 2
4-5-1-0
13 19 28 -9 William Kobertz
GIRLS-0 3/C 0 160 Team 2b
2-7-1-0
7 7 15 -8 Garrett Trierweiler
GIRLS-0 3/E 0 2770 Team 3
8-0-2-0
26 25 9 16 John Viveiros
GIRLS-0 3/F 0 2762 Team 2
3-5-2-0
11 13 26 -13
GIRLS-0 3/F 0 2768 team 3
7-2-1-0
22 29 13 16 John Blaine
GIRLS-0 3/M 0 2765 team 3a
0-7-3-0
3 12 30 -18 Stephen Newcomb
GIRLS-0 4/B 0 2769 Team 4
3-5-2-1
10 14 17 -3
GIRLS-0 4/B 0 5953 Team 3b
---
0 John Kinney
GIRLS-0 4/C 0 2771 Team 4
4-4-2-0
14 13 14 -1
BOYS-0 1/A1 0 2772 Team 1
2-5-3-1
8 20 21 -1
BOYS-0 1/A2 0 783 Strikers
4-4-2-0
14 29 25 4 Bill Bernardi
BOYS-0 1/AA 0 1062 team 1
4-5-1-0
13 30 36 -6
BOYS-0 1/AA 0 3607 Team 1
5-3-2-0
17 23 22 1
BOYS-0 2/A2 0 3909 Team 1
5-2-3-0
18 38 24 14
BOYS-0 2/D 0 3608 team 2
4-5-1-0
13 22 25 -3
BOYS-0 2/D 0 2606 team 2
6-2-2-0
20 38 24 14
BOYS-0 2/D 0 2773 Team 2
1-8-1-0
4 19 39 -20
BOYS-0 2/G 0 840 team 2
6-3-1-0
19 25 12 13
BOYS-0 3/A 0 2775 Team 2
2-6-2-3
5 11 21 -10
BOYS-0 3/B 0 2774 team 3
4-4-2-0
14 17 21 -4
BOYS-0 3/C 0 3615 team 3
3-7-0-0
9 13 27 -14
BOYS-0 3/F 0 1677 team 3
1-8-1-2
2 16 30 -14
BOYS-0 3/F 0 2776 Team 3
7-3-0-0
21 44 26 18
BOYS-0 3/H 0 3908 team 4
0-4-1-0
1 6 12 -6
BOYS-0 3/K 0 869 team 3
8-2-0-0
24 38 10 28
BOYS-0 4/B1 0 878 Team 4w
1-8-1-0
4 9 40 -31
BOYS-0 4/B1 0 944 team 4
4-3-1-0
13 31 31 0
BOYS-0 4/B2 0 5059 team 4b
2-6-0-0
6 21 28 -7
BOYS-0 4/C 0 5061 team 5
6-2-2-0
20 51 25 26
BOYS-0 4/E 0 5477 team 5
3-4-1-0
10 32 29 3

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President Rob Kirkpatrick (508) 877-2615 E-mail
Registrar William Kobertz (508) 788-1929 E-mail
Referee Assignments Stephen Nunes (508) 820-1542 E-mail
Field Scheduler Grant Trierweiler (508) 879-4759 E-mail
Treasurer David Maniscalco (508) 620-0981 E-mail
Boys Director Howard Jones (508) 620-5903 E-mail
Girls Director John Camuso (508) 788-1838 E-mail