Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Framingham United Soccer Club - By Gender - Age - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Framingham United Soccer Club.

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Age
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-14 2/A 5 28 Force
---
0 John Camuso Diana St. Cyr
GIRLS-14 3/A 3 97 Fusion
---
0 Dave Youngsman Michael Gore
GIRLS-14 3/M 3 160 Falcons
---
0 Stephen Newcomb
GIRLS-14 4/F 5 2765 Dragons
---
0 Harry Dumay Phil Laidlaw
GIRLS-12 1/AA 1 2766 Flyers
---
0 Chuck Greenslit Mark Robitaille
GIRLS-12 3/C 4 2767 Strikers
---
0 Garrett Trierweiler John Allekian
GIRLS-12 3/K 2768 Team 3
---
0 Emily Goulet Dave Hoffman
GIRLS-12 4/E2 2769 Team 4
---
0 John Kinney Steve Viola
GIRLS-11 1/A 4 3792 Flyers
---
0 Rob Kirkpatrick Amy Perlman
GIRLS-11 2/C 1 3793 Flash
---
0 Dave Oteri Brian Jones
GIRLS-11 3/E 1 2770 Wildcats
---
0 John Blaine Al Tully
GIRLS-11 4/B1 4 2771 Team 4
---
0 Barry Sjostedt
GIRLS-10 1/AA 3 2760 Stormrunners
---
0 Barry Neusner Tom Zanella
GIRLS-10 2/C 5 2761 Fire
---
0 Marissa Hogan Lauren Mola
GIRLS-10 3/K 4 2762 Spitfires
---
0 Joe Casperowitz Gregg Hill
GIRLS-9 2/B2 7 2763 Fire Balls
---
0 Emeka Iffih Brad Ebel
GIRLS-9 3/D 4 2764 Fury
---
0 Sean Donoghue Jennifer McCarthy
BOYS-14 1/A1 783 Strikers
---
0 Bill Bernardi Grant Trierweiler
BOYS-14 3/B 840 Flyers
---
0 John Viveiros Mark Chalmers
BOYS-14 4/A 2 869 Olympians
---
0 Eric Phillips Rick Connaughton
BOYS-14 4/A 6 878 Team 3b
---
0
BOYS-14 4/G 2 5059 Stone
---
0 Juande Manjon
BOYS-14 4/G 6 5060 Team 4b
---
0
BOYS-12 1/A 3 1062 Lightning
---
0 Grant Trierweiler Rob Kirkpatrick
BOYS-12 3/E 5 2606 Spartans
---
0 Jeff Dutile Maureen Dutile
BOYS-12 3/G 1677 Team 3
---
0 Terrance Treh
BOYS-12 4/G 944 Thunder
---
0 George Comatas Robert Rieder
BOYS-11 1/A 4 3607 Flyers
---
0 Frank Bagnardi Russell Morin
BOYS-11 3/A 1 3608 Legends
---
0 Lorelei Capuzzi Julie Gelardi
BOYS-11 3/C 4 3615 Team 3
---
0 Alex Braverman
BOYS-11 4/D 1 3908 Barbarians
---
0 Sean Donovan
BOYS-11 4/F 6 5061 Narwhals
---
0 Eric Berkman Andy Troderman
BOYS-10 1/B 4 2772 Revs
---
0 Howard Jones Paul Walker
BOYS-10 2/B 1 2773 Blue Devils
---
0 Deb Hurowitz Dave Hoffman
BOYS-10 3/A 4 2774 Perfect Storm
---
0 Paul Vilaranda Scott Christensen
BOYS-10 4/D 1 5062 Hurricanes
---
0 Rob Leaver
BOYS-9 2/B 3909 Tigers
---
0 Manny Figueroa Andy Faulkner
BOYS-9 3/A1 2775 Team 2
---
0 Rob Powers Dora Sanchez
BOYS-9 3/H 1 2776 Team 3
---
0 Paul Piazza Hank DeGroat

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President Rob Kirkpatrick (508) 877-2615 E-mail
Registrar William Kobertz (508) 788-1929 E-mail
Referee Assignments Stephen Nunes (508) 820-1542 E-mail
Field Scheduler Grant Trierweiler (508) 879-4759 E-mail
Treasurer Alex Braverman (508) 877-1954 E-mail
Boys Director Howard Jones (508) 620-5903 E-mail
Immediate Past President Geary Stacey (508) 872-4634 E-mail
Girls Director John Camuso (508) 788-1838 E-mail