Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Dedham Youth Soccer Association - By Gender - Age - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Dedham Youth Soccer Association.

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Age
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-14 2/B 2 4325 Tigers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Adam Landry
GIRLS-14 3/B 6 2119 Lady Spartans
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Ron Ludvigsen Thomas Salemy
GIRLS-14 3/J 2 3365 Thunder
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Brian McKenna William Stec
GIRLS-14 3/P 1 3327 Flying Squirrels
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Paul Duncan John Barletta
GIRLS-14 4/G1 2 5352 TNT
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Joseph Welch
GIRLS-12 2/A 2 2108 Attackers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Adrian Murphy
GIRLS-12 3/AA 6 2109 Breakers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Amy Haelsen
GIRLS-12 3/G 2 2110 Twisters
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Sean Costello
GIRLS-11 2/A 2 2850 Blast
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Jason Roslonek Brendan Counihan
GIRLS-11 2/F 4 2857 Bulldozers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Michael De Winter
GIRLS-11 3/G 1 4322 Cannons
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Paul Podolski
GIRLS-10 2/B 4 4319 Nor'easter
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Steve Berardinelli
GIRLS-10 2/F 2 4320 Daredevils
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Anthony Corrado
GIRLS-10 3/J 6 4321 Dragons
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 John Tocci
GIRLS-10 4/B 1 4854 TEAM 4
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Scott Weir
GIRLS-9 2/C 2 4858 TEAM 1
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 John Finn
GIRLS-9 3/E 5 4859 TEAM 2
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Julie Murphy Clinton
GIRLS-9 3/H 3 4860 TEAM 3
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Gary Martin
BOYS-14 2/D 2 2241 Destroyers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 George Cariofiles
BOYS-14 2/G 6 3358 Diablos
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Robert Rotchford
BOYS-14 4/H 6 4936 Diamondbacks
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Ed Carroll
BOYS-12 2/D 6 2269 Navy Seals
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Bill Sullivan
BOYS-12 3/C2 12 2270 Blazers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Joe Lavalley Phillip Gonzalez
BOYS-12 4/C 2 4935 TEAM 3
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Todd OConnor
BOYS-11 2/F 6 2858 Fury
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 John Ingram Barbara Nye
BOYS-11 3/F 4 2859 Storm
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Dennis Cunningham
BOYS-11 3/J 1 2860 Minute Men
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Eric Merithew
BOYS-10 2/D 3 4326 Demons
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Dan McDonnell Robert Rotchford
BOYS-10 3/F 5 4327 Dominators
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Joe Vella
BOYS-10 3/P 3 4416 United
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Elaine Gage
BOYS-9 2/C 6 4855 TEAM 1
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Mark Overman
BOYS-9 3/A1 4 4856 TEAM 2
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Matthew Gillis
BOYS-9 3/H 2 4857 TEAM 3
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Paul Yandrisevits

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President George Cariofiles (781) 320-3226 E-mail
Registrar Joe Lavalley (781) 329-0788 E-mail
Referee Assignments Joe DAmico (781) 251-9284 E-mail
Field Scheduler Steve Manning (781) 329-1934 E-mail
Treasurer Derek Soucie (781) 461-4532 E-mail
Director Steve Manning (781) 329-1934 E-mail