Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Concord-Carlisle Youth Soccer - By Gender - Age - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Concord-Carlisle Youth Soccer.

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Age
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-18 3/A 5 5681 Patriots
1-3-0-2
1 12 10 2 Lauree CameronEckler
GIRLS-14 2/E 3 51 Breakers
0-5-3-0
3 8 20 -12 Michael Siekman Scott Forsberg
GIRLS-14 4/A 5 223 Renegades
5-1-1-0
16 20 8 12 Lauree CameronEckler Charles Williams
GIRLS-12 2/C 5 385 Voltage
2-4-1-0
7 11 17 -6 Philip Morris Sam Pietropaolo
GIRLS-12 3/A 3 413 Majestics
2-2-3-0
9 8 7 1 Joseph Barry Karen Sepucha
GIRLS-12 3/L1 3 4223 Krush
3-2-1-0
10 13 9 4 Chris Leary Kris Cyr
GIRLS-12 4/A 3 5038 Strikers
1-4-2-0
5 6 18 -12 Ryan Kokoszka Marko Kocic
GIRLS-11 2/B 3 522 Spirit
1-6-0-0
3 9 23 -14 Chris Wagner Andrew Carey
GIRLS-11 3/B 5 545 Freedom
2-4-1-0
7 7 13 -6 Susan Wiggins Peter Steffens
GIRLS-11 3/C 4 576 Courage
1-5-1-0
4 12 29 -17 Richard Sibley Greg Fairbank
GIRLS-11 3/K 1 600 Edge
0-7-0-0
0 5 30 -25 John Sweeney John Dow
GIRLS-10 1/A 5 693 Expos
2-5-1-0
7 14 23 -9 Marc Girolimetti Andrew Fletcher
GIRLS-10 2/D 3 700 Sounders
5-3-0-0
15 17 14 3 Doug Johnson Lisa Haines
GIRLS-10 3/E 2 2378 CyberRays
1-1-0-0
3 2 5 -3 Chris Haeni Sean Miller
GIRLS-10 3/E 6 726 Pioneers
4-1-2-0
14 25 15 10 Gordon Bewick Kate Damon
GIRLS-10 4/E1 3 5037 Ambush
0-6-0-0
0 5 31 -26 Steve Kirincich Robert Balazy
GIRLS-9 2/B 1 3097 Avalanche
3-5-0-0
9 17 31 -14 John Davagian Laurie Baker
GIRLS-9 3/C 4 3098 Lightning
3-4-1-0
10 20 20 0 David Goranson Craig Beckman
GIRLS-9 3/H 4 3099 Wildcats
6-1-1-0
19 27 13 14 Kellie Anjoorian David Anjoorian
GIRLS-9 3/L2 6 3100 Galaxy
3-4-0-0
9 23 20 3 David Mello Christian Hedlund
BOYS-1819 2/A 5 5680 Cobras
3-0-0-0
9 14 7 7 Andy Aghajanian Rich Hollworth
BOYS-14 2/C 1 778 Fusion
3-2-2-0
11 15 13 2 James Rice Jr Kyle Clark
BOYS-14 3/B1 2 945 Surge
3-1-3-0
12 12 10 2 William Barton Holly Boyle
BOYS-14 4/E 5 5034 Impact
6-1-1-0
19 31 4 27 Tim Igo Matthew Kidder
BOYS-14 4/G 3 5035 Challenge
1-5-1-0
4 13 25 -12 Dafydd Owen Joe Thorp
BOYS-12 2/B 4 1089 Heat
2-4-2-0
8 28 27 1 Marcelo Milioli Tim Donohue
BOYS-12 3/C 1 1115 Thunder
2-3-2-0
8 12 17 -5 Greg Clark Mattan Kamon
BOYS-12 3/L 2 4218 Raptors
4-3-0-0
12 22 17 5 Hugh McCrory Leonard Lublin
BOYS-11 1/A 3 1227 Fire
1-4-3-0
6 17 27 -10 Brian Crounse Scott Dreyer
BOYS-11 3/B1 1 1248 Fever
1-4-2-0
5 11 19 -8 Jonathan Grayzel John Dow
BOYS-11 3/G 3 1327 Fury
3-1-1-0
10 15 10 5 John Longmire Christopher Law
BOYS-11 3/K 5 4216 Tide
4-3-0-0
12 21 15 6 Victor Caggiano Joe Laurin
BOYS-11 4/E 5 5349 Astros
4-2-1-0
13 26 17 9 Agustin Casimiro-Garcia Charles Jennings
BOYS-10 1/A 2 1396 Rangers
4-4-0-0
12 29 25 4 Scott Forsberg Dan Conti
BOYS-10 2/C 6 1407 Royals
5-2-1-0
16 37 23 14 Philip Morris Jason Fortier
BOYS-10 2/G 6 1435 Monarchs
2-4-0-0
6 15 14 1 Anthony Besthoff Josh Burgel
BOYS-10 3/C 2 2487 Tornados
1-4-2-0
5 14 22 -8 Rylan Grant Kevin McIntyre
BOYS-10 3/J 3 1472 Phantoms
3-3-1-0
10 20 21 -1 Rob Yates Cindy Cox
BOYS-10 4/E 5 5031 Blaze
1-5-1-0
4 18 32 -14 Jack Crowley Michael Richman
BOYS-9 2/A 2 3195 Lions
2-3-3-0
9 32 31 1 Shane Siefer Ray Pavlik
BOYS-9 2/C 6 3189 Hawks
2-0-0-0
6 17 5 12 Peter Jantzen Steve Soillis
BOYS-9 2/E1 4 3192 Lynx
3-1-1-0
10 26 14 12 Stephen Valentine Tom Hoover
BOYS-9 3/F 6 3186 Typhoon
6-1-0-0
18 31 13 18 Bill Stone Jeff Peppercorn
BOYS-9 3/G 1 3181 Wolves
2-4-0-0
6 16 18 -2 Gregory legault Sunjun Park
BOYS-9 3/L 4 4531 Coyotes
3-3-2-0
11 13 18 -5 Jay Livens Gio Boschi

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President James Rice Jr (978) 371-9953 E-mail
Registrar Heidi Kidder 978-371-5522 E-mail
Referee Assignments Pam Rockwell (978) 369-8512 E-mail
Referee Assignments Steve Robinson (978) 287-4666 E-mail
Field Scheduler Pam Rockwell (978) 369-8512 E-mail
Field Scheduler Robin Garrison (617) 821-6207 E-mail
Treasurer Tony Manzella (978) 371-1768 E-mail
Boys Director Brian Crounse (978) 318-1903 E-mail
Assistant Registrar Brian Crounse (978) 318-1903 E-mail
Assistant Registrar Nancy DiRomualdo (978) 369-7978 E-mail