Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Ashland Youth Soccer - By Gender - Age - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Ashland Youth Soccer.

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Age
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-14 2/F 3 405 Barracuda
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Jodi Holman
GIRLS-14 3/H 5 536 Dolphins
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0
GIRLS-14 4/A2 7 4829 Sharks
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0
GIRLS-12 2/F 5 1936 Fisher Cats
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Jim Bredin Mike Orr
GIRLS-12 3/D 6 1937 Badgers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Dan Kriegsman John Agostinelli
GIRLS-12 4/D 3 4830 Hornets
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Tom Henault Colin Weymouth
GIRLS-11 2/E 2 2882 Tornados
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Gary Sherman
GIRLS-11 3/L2 5 2884 Hurricanes
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Tom Reilly
GIRLS-10 2/H 1 3910 Blue Rays
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Ann Marie Dubanowitz
GIRLS-10 3/D 1 4834 Breakers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Waymond Eng Scott Lassonde
GIRLS-10 4/D 4 4836 Sting Rays
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Carl Schiller
BOYS-14 3/B 3 950 Thunder
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Gonzalo VegaDelgado
BOYS-14 3/G 5 1355 Panthers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Div Parekh Chris Shibel
BOYS-14 4/B 5 4839 Bulls
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Serge Oriol
BOYS-12 3/B 3 1944 Revolution
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Alex Dasilva
BOYS-12 3/H 2 5242 Strikers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Joseph Steele
BOYS-11 3/C 5 2872 Fire
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Lutz Bendlin
BOYS-11 3/K 3 2873 Heat
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Sudhir Shandilya Chris Bowman
BOYS-10 2/B 3 2870 Jaguars
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Phil Jack
BOYS-10 3/A 5 3914 Lions
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Brian Siet Mike Grimes
BOYS-10 3/F 1 4844 Cobras
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Dorian Botsis Wenlei Sun
BOYS-10 4/C 4 4846 Wolves
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Ariel Reshef
BOYS-10 4/C 1 4847 TBD5
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President Ben Dunn (508) 881-6683 E-mail
Registrar Carrie Marchetti (508) 881-1977 E-mail
Registrar Lori Henault E-mail
Registrar Mike Orr E-mail
Referee Assignments Scott Wood (508) 881-5308 E-mail
Referee Assignments Ray Almeida (508) 881-9233 E-mail
Field Scheduler Lori Henault E-mail
Director Bill Ames (508) 740-0652 E-mail
Immediate Past President Joseph White (508) 944-8187 E-mail
Boys Director Mike Orr E-mail
Girls Director Mike Orr E-mail