Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Arlington Soccer Club - By Gender - Age - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Arlington Soccer Club.

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Age
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-0 1/A 0 697 United
7-1-2-0
23 16 8 8
GIRLS-0 1/A 0 3785 Crushers
3-6-1-0
10 20 23 -3
GIRLS-0 1/A 0 2950 Strikers
6-1-3-0
21 30 18 12
GIRLS-0 2/A 0 4964 Xplosion
3-5-2-0
11 26 25 1
GIRLS-0 2/A 0 6258 GU9A
---
0
GIRLS-0 2/B 0 41 GU14B
9-1-0-0
27 26 10 16
GIRLS-0 2/C 0 6259 GU9B
---
0
GIRLS-0 2/D 0 3786 Attack
4-4-2-0
14 11 16 -5
GIRLS-0 2/D 0 2951 Tornados
5-2-3-0
18 14 9 5
GIRLS-0 2/E 0 4965 Thunder
2-6-2-0
8 26 37 -11
GIRLS-0 3/F 0 6262 GU11C
---
0
GIRLS-0 3/G 0 4967 GU11 Lee
0-8-2-1
1 8 28 -20
GIRLS-0 3/H 0 6263 GU11D
---
0
GIRLS-0 3/J 0 714 GU14 Barry
6-3-1-0
19 19 10 9
GIRLS-0 3/J 0 3787 Aces
4-4-2-0
14 17 17 0
GIRLS-0 3/J 0 4969 Flames
10-0-0-0
30 44 9 35
GIRLS-0 3/K 0 182 Aces
1-6-3-0
6 14 32 -18
GIRLS-0 4/A 0 3789 Fireballs
2-6-2-0
8 10 31 -21
GIRLS-0 4/A 0 4968 Riptide
6-3-1-0
19 37 17 20
GIRLS-0 4/A 0 4970 GU11 Theophile
6-4-0-2
16 21 17 4
GIRLS-0 4/B 0 6267 GU11F
---
0
GIRLS-0 4/B 0 6265 GU11E
---
0
GIRLS-0 4/C 0 4971 DT
4-5-1-1
12 28 19 9
GIRLS-0 4/D 0 3788 Astros
7-2-1-0
22 30 7 23
GIRLS-0 4/D 0 2948 Maroon Monsoon
3-5-2-0
11 15 25 -10
GIRLS-0 4/D1 0 6269 GU11G
---
0
GIRLS-0 4/F 0 2949 Alley Cats
5-2-3-0
18 21 13 8
BOYS-0 2/A 0 4757 Madness
4-6-0-0
12 25 37 -12 Marcelo Torres Chris Peng
BOYS-0 2/A 0 1221 Wizards
4-4-2-0
14 30 21 9 Artie Aaron
BOYS-0 2/A 0 3026 Jaguars
2-5-3-0
9 20 21 -1 Steve Buck Rick Ellis
BOYS-0 2/A 0 4059 Athletes
8-2-0-0
24 42 17 25 Peter Hedlund
BOYS-0 2/A1 0 5915 BU9 A Team
---
0 Steve Moniak
BOYS-0 2/D 0 4758 Wolf Pack
3-4-3-1
11 29 20 9
BOYS-0 2/D2 0 5974 BU9 B Team
---
0
BOYS-0 2/E 0 4060 Pond Sharks
6-1-3-0
21 42 23 19 Peter Musial
BOYS-0 2/G 0 5842 BU14 B Team
---
0 Tom Keating Will Clossey
BOYS-0 3/B 0 3029 Eagles
4-3-3-0
15 18 24 -6 Andy Forbes
BOYS-0 3/K 0 5954 BU11 Bobcats
---
0
BOYS-0 3/K 0 4755 Ferraris
7-2-1-0
22 41 25 16 Dan White
BOYS-0 3/K 0 4756 Falcons
7-1-2-0
23 42 20 22 Marc Culhane
BOYS-0 4/B2 0 4750 Highlighters FC
7-1-2-0
23 33 7 26 Scott Blake John Adams
BOYS-0 4/B2 0 4749 Spartans
7-2-1-1
21 35 9 26 Joe DosSantos
BOYS-0 4/D 0 5970 BU11 Dolphins
---
0
BOYS-0 4/D 0 5969 BU11 Sharks
---
0
BOYS-0 4/F 0 5650 Eagles
4-4-2-2
12 46 30 16 Tobey Jackson
BOYS-0 4/F 0 4753 Lions
6-3-1-1
18 42 23 19 Mark McConkey
BOYS-0 4/G2 0 5973 BU11 Tigers
---
0
BOYS-0 4/G2 0 5971 BU11 Lynx
---
0
BOYS-0 4/H 0 4053 Animals
1-6-1-0
4 21 41 -20 Gregg Tucci
BOYS-0 4/H 0 4055 Attack
6-2-0-0
18 37 36 1 Beno Chapman

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President Henry Brush (781) 641-1424 E-mail
Registrar Gwen Ryan E-mail
Registrar Daniel Bonardi (781) 641-4026 E-mail
Referee Assignments Paul Athanasiadis (781) 652-8044 E-mail
Referee Assignments Lisa Kiker E-mail
Field Scheduler Paul Athanasiadis (781) 652-8044 E-mail
Treasurer Sean Alton 781-643-7716 E-mail
Boys Director Steve Moniak (781) 771-7970 E-mail
Girls Director Luci Tarquinio 6177910499 E-mail
Director Mike Girioni (781) 648-1168 E-mail
Boys Director David Dolan (781) 552-9944 E-mail
Assistant Registrar Gabriella Lawrence (781) 640-5467 E-mail