Team Page

Printer-friendly version

Team Standing

Home
Away
TeamWLT F PTSGFGA+/-WLTGFGA WLTGFGA
Panthers - Crisafuli 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

The Panthers - Crisafuli is a member of Section 250.
This is a U-14, DIV: 3 SEC: G
The team color is Orange/Black

Welcome to the Team page for the "Panthers - Crisafuli", member of Marlboro . Below you will find the Team Schedule.

HINT: If you visit this page frequently, you can add it directly to your bookmarks! With this new interface, we've designed these team pages to be called without prior navigation. Hope that helps!

Home FieldByrne

Team Schedule

DOWNLOADABLE SCHEDULE - You can now download your team schedule to your calendar viewer (Outlook, iCal, etc.) - Click Here

Game # Scheduled
Game Date
Field Home Team Score Away Team Notes
6660 09/12/15 2:30 pm Byrne (Carisbrooke) Marlboro Panthers - Crisafuli - Mansfield Hornets
6634 09/19/15 1:00 pm Poncin Hewitt Attleboro Wolves - Marlboro Panthers - Crisafuli
6637 09/26/15 3:00 pm Fay School-Mill Street Complex Southboro Express - Marlboro Panthers - Crisafuli
6640 10/03/15 2:30 pm Byrne (Carisbrooke) Marlboro Panthers - Crisafuli - King Philip VIKINGS
6643 10/10/15 3:30 pm Walker Field Ashland Panthers - Marlboro Panthers - Crisafuli
6645 10/17/15 2:30 pm Plymouth Street 2 Mansfield Hornets - Marlboro Panthers - Crisafuli
6649 10/24/15 2:30 pm Byrne (Carisbrooke) Marlboro Panthers - Crisafuli - Attleboro Wolves
6652 10/31/15 2:30 pm Byrne (Carisbrooke) Marlboro Panthers - Crisafuli - Southboro Express
6655 11/07/15 2:30 pm Freeman Kennedy School King Philip VIKINGS - Marlboro Panthers - Crisafuli
6658 11/14/15 2:30 pm Byrne (Carisbrooke) Marlboro Panthers - Crisafuli - Ashland Panthers

 

Legend
  changed section
  Designates Official BAYS game
Does not count towards standings
  Designates one team is in cross over section.

Coaching Staff

Title Name Phone Email
Coach Paul Crisafulli 508-480-9622 E-mail
Assistant Coach Not Available
Manager Not Available

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
Girls Under 9-10 Administrator Pascal Chesnais (617) 674-2669 E-mail
Boys Under 9-10 Administrator Cathy Dressel E-mail
President Adam Matthews (508) 229-8029 E-mail
Registrar David Allen (508) 481-8876 E-mail
Registrar Pascal Chesnais (617) 674-2669 E-mail
Registrar Adam Matthews (508) 229-8029 E-mail
Registrar Starr Pennington E-mail
Registrar Ralph Schafer (508) 485-4857 E-mail
Referee Assignments Pascal Chesnais (617) 674-2669 E-mail
Referee Assignments Peter Johnson (508) 485-5042 E-mail
Referee Assignments Ralph Schafer (508) 485-4857 E-mail
Field Scheduler Trey Donohue 508-303-3357 E-mail
Director Ken Kobus (508) 460-7614 E-mail
Girls Director Andrew Lucas 508-481-7698 E-mail
Boys Director Rob Sheehy 508-485-4815 E-mail

Where are we playing?

If you are looking for the playing fields for opposing teams, you would do better to use the Section Page for this team. The Section page includes the full section schedule, and links to all Team Information.