Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Westborough - By Gender - Age - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Westborough .

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Age
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-14 3/K 2 2927 UNITED - G14
9-0-1-0
28 43 12 31 Kenneth Kincaid Jill Dupree
GIRLS-12 2/C 1 3451 UNITED - G12
8-1-1-0
25 25 9 16 Scott Henderson Sandra Wilichowski
GIRLS-12 4/B 5 4782 REAL - G12
4-4-1-0
13 16 13 3 TIm Singleton Rick McMillen
GIRLS-11 2/F 3 3456 UNITED - G11
3-6-1-0
10 12 17 -5 Mark Silverberg Nathan Walsh
GIRLS-11 3/G 3 3895 REAL - G11
4-3-3-0
15 17 19 -2 Philip Kenny Scott Geng
GIRLS-10 2/A 4 3459 UNITED - G10
2-7-1-0
7 17 33 -16 Alexandra Boyd Michael Sams
GIRLS-10 3/C 5 3460 BARCELONA - G10
2-3-0-0
6 13 17 -4 Senthil Bala Nikolay Bugaev
GIRLS-10 3/C 4 4783 REAL - G10
4-6-0-0
12 42 31 11 Matthew Meehan Matthew Ehrlich
GIRLS-10 4/F 3 4784 LIVERPOOL - G10
2-7-1-0
7 25 46 -21 Jason Stuehmer Macy Joseph
GIRLS-9 2/C 5 3452 UNITED - G9
8-0-2-0
26 41 14 27 Paul Courchesne Brian Willar
GIRLS-9 3/D 6 3453 REAL - G9
1-2-2-1
4 16 18 -2 Michelle Grandin Thomas Johnston
GIRLS-9 3/K 2 3455 BARCELONA - G9
0-3-0-0
0 4 15 -11 David Antoine George Spencer
BOYS-1819 3/C 3 5677 UNITED
0-7-0-0
0 11 52 -41 Brett Edelson Sean Keogh
BOYS-14 3/F 2 2923 UNITED - B14
4-1-0-0
12 19 10 9 Raymond Chan Harold Philbrook
BOYS-14 4/A1 1 2924 REAL - B14
5-3-0-0
15 29 19 10 Doug Mosher Louis Flerra
BOYS-12 2/A 6 3075 UNITED - B12
6-4-0-0
18 27 21 6 Andrew Arnold Brian Campbell
BOYS-12 3/B 1 3076 REAL - B12
2-8-0-0
6 30 68 -38 Ian Johnson John Didier
BOYS-12 4/E 4 3853 BARCELONA - B12
7-3-0-1
20 50 34 16 Shazia Tariq Majid Ali
BOYS-11 3/D 3 3070 UNITED - B11
9-1-0-0
27 55 14 41 Chris Sassetti Scott Henderson
BOYS-11 4/B 1 3073 REAL - B11
4-3-3-0
15 43 30 13 Laura Martin Ramanjit Sidhu
BOYS-11 4/F 5 3072 BARCELONA - B11
0-4-0-0
0 8 21 -13 Karun Chinthapatla manjusha Nair
BOYS-10 2/A 3 2917 UNITED - B10
3-4-3-0
12 23 24 -1 Tom Bleier Marcilio Pereira
BOYS-10 3/E 2 2918 REAL - B10
2-3-0-0
6 10 13 -3 Neil Bentley Kevin Glassman
BOYS-10 3/K 4 2919 BARCELONA - B10
4-5-1-0
13 33 34 -1 Peter Honan TIm Singleton
BOYS-10 4/D 1 2920 LIVERPOOL - B10
2-6-2-0
8 34 58 -24 Robert Crompton Rachel Crompton
BOYS-9 2/C 5 2908 UNITED - B9
4-5-1-0
13 24 38 -14 Chris Colebourn Jason Pisciotta
BOYS-9 3/E 4 2909 REAL - B9
0-3-1-0
1 12 20 -8 Tom Lajoie
BOYS-9 3/K 1 2913 LIVERPOOL - B9
0-9-1-0
1 22 53 -31 Laura Alamprese Polvino Prasad Lakkala
BOYS-9 3/K 5 2911 BARCELONA - B9
2-1-1-0
7 12 5 7 Ryan Friedberg Brian Lasoff
BOYS-9 3/M 4 5431 ARSENAL - B9
1-9-0-1
2 23 50 -27 Benjamin Gold Eric Brown

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President Christian Wright (508) 561-4341 E-mail
Registrar Kandice Glassman 508-954-8587 E-mail
Registrar Sandi Wilichowski (508) 616-7976 E-mail
Registrar Christian Wright (508) 561-4341 E-mail
Registrar Sandra Wilichowski 508-616-7976 E-mail
Referee Assignments Paul Courchesne (781) 223-1332 E-mail
Field Scheduler Macy Joseph 508-294-9730 E-mail
Boys Director Doug Mosher (508) 259-7074 E-mail
Girls Director Ken Kincaid E-mail
Boys Director Rich Lord 508-878-5050 E-mail
Girls Director Matthew Meehan 508-389-9993 E-mail
Immediate Past President Rob Fitzgibbon III 508-836-4044 E-mail
Girls Director Kenneth Kincaid (508) 366-6609 E-mail
Director TIm Singleton 617-901-6079 E-mail
Director Neil Bentley (508) 948-5747 E-mail
Director Rob Fitzgibbon III 508-836-4044 E-mail
Boys Director Scott Henderson 508-870-0114 E-mail
Director Sandra Wilichowski 508-616-7976 E-mail
Girls Director Michelle Grandin (774) 285-6155 E-mail