Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Wrentham Youth Soccer - By Gender - Age - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Wrentham Youth Soccer.

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Age
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-12 1/AA 1 688 Wrockstars
2-4-1-0
7 11 21 -10 Don Powers Jim Boutilier
GIRLS-12 2/D1 2 707 Wravens
0-5-2-0
2 10 20 -10 Patrick Willson
GIRLS-12 3/J 1 724 Wreign
3-4-0-0
9 11 7 4 Julie Foster Bonnie Manning
GIRLS-11 2/D 1 1648 Wreckers
0-2-0-0
0 0 6 -6 Sean Mahoney Krista Anderson
GIRLS-11 3/G 6 2131 Wrevolution
0-7-0-0
0 8 28 -20 Mike Hagerty Scott Pochay
GIRLS-10 1/B 1 3157 Wrabbits
4-3-0-0
12 14 18 -4 Glen Pisani Colette Gable
GIRLS-10 3/E 4 3160 Wrampage
2-4-1-0
7 24 20 4 Dyanne Griffin Bobby Baker
GIRLS-10 3/F 4 3161 Wraccoons
5-2-0-0
15 33 19 14 Ben Moore Kip Lewis
GIRLS-10 4/A 2 1649 Wrams
0-2-0-0
0 5 9 -4 Allie Reilly Kiersten Warner
GIRLS-9 2/B 1 652 Wraptors
1-3-3-0
6 13 21 -8 Catherine McLaughlin Brian McGowan
GIRLS-9 3/B 4 526 Wrainbows
1-4-1-0
4 9 31 -22 Dan Devasto Linda Sprague
BOYS-12 3/C 6 3963 Wrapids
2-3-1-0
7 24 27 -3 Craig Jacobs Jeff Smith
BOYS-11 3/AA 1 3964 Wrockets
5-1-1-0
16 24 7 17 Brian Bernier Steven Griffin
BOYS-11 3/H 3 3356 Wracers
1-0-0-0
3 3 1 2 Manny Barros Bridget Gough
BOYS-10 2/G 5 3965 Wroadrunners
1-6-0-0
3 8 39 -31 Robert Kelley
BOYS-10 3/L 3 3367 Wrally
1-6-0-0
3 12 32 -20 Richard Bergman
BOYS-9 2/C 4 3967 Wrangers
0-1-0-0
0 0 4 -4 Craig Murphy
BOYS-9 3/A 1 3966 Wriptide
0-6-0-0
0 3 35 -32 Josh Person Craig Jacobs
BOYS-9 3/M 1 4162 Wrazors
1-1-0-0
3 1 3 -2 Doug Fifolt Trevor Knott

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President Glen Pisani E-mail
Registrar Frank Reilly (508) 660-3910 E-mail
Registrar Greg Keswick 508-254-0168 E-mail
Registrar Frank Reilly (508) 660-3910 E-mail
Referee Assignments Patrick Willson 508-384-6362 E-mail
Field Scheduler JR Gable 774-210-2527 E-mail
Field Scheduler Colette Gable (508) 384-7975 E-mail
Boys Director Brian Bernier (774) 847-9598 E-mail
Boys Director Steve Corcoran (508) 384-8898 E-mail
Girls Director Colette Gable (508) 384-7975 E-mail
Registrar Colette Gable (508) 384-7975 E-mail