Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Wellesley United Soccer Club - By Gender - Age - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Wellesley United Soccer Club.

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Age
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-1819 1/A 4 4670 Raiders D2
1-1-3-0
6 11 9 2 Chris Howard Dan Rubin
GIRLS-1819 3/A2 5 4672 Senior Raiders
0-3-1-1
0 3 12 -9 Lexi Jones Hannah Dangler
GIRLS-1819 3/B 5 4671 DS-United
1-3-0-0
3 7 10 -3 Edo van der Burgt
GIRLS-16 1/A1 3 4673 Fusion D1
3-1-1-0
10 12 5 7 Frank Martyn
GIRLS-14 1/AA 6 375 Force
6-1-1-0
19 13 6 7 Katherine Mullin Jim Milton
GIRLS-14 2/A 2 527 Fury
1-7-0-1
2 4 13 -9 Gina Francis Jeff Walsh
GIRLS-14 2/E 6 409 Red Storm
2-3-3-0
9 12 17 -5 George Eldridge Callie Smith
GIRLS-14 3/C 2 550 Warriors
2-4-1-0
7 10 17 -7 Gregory Comella Patrick Mungovan
GIRLS-14 3/E 2 3203 Warriors
2-5-1-0
7 5 8 -3 Mark Smith Chip Benson
GIRLS-14 3/L 6 3221 Inferno
3-4-0-0
9 3 5 -2 Kyle Bettigole Andrea Mealey
GIRLS-14 4/A 6 3321 Storm
5-2-1-0
16 11 6 5 Jeff Ward Charles Ellis
GIRLS-14 4/A 2 3230 Dragons
0-7-1-0
1 6 20 -14 Abbie Goodman Reza Sheikhi
GIRLS-14 4/B 5 3212 Wizards
6-1-1-0
19 15 5 10 Sophia Kressy Ted Wayman
GIRLS-12 1/A 1 2433 Red Fury
2-2-3-0
9 10 11 -1 Alcy Torres Greg Fontana
GIRLS-12 2/D 4 2434 Wildcats
3-4-0-0
9 7 10 -3 Stephen Keresztes Andrew Boyle
GIRLS-12 3/C 4 3325 Thunder
1-4-2-0
5 11 18 -7 John Murray Missy Kilgore
GIRLS-12 3/K 1 3326 Storm
4-3-1-0
13 15 10 5 John Audi Jon Kizner
GIRLS-12 3/L 1 3332 Jaguars
0-5-0-0
0 1 12 -11 Matthew Ryan Francisco Martinez
GIRLS-12 3/M 1 3328 Dragons
3-2-2-0
11 16 8 8 Todd Cook John Barker
GIRLS-12 3/M 2 3330 Fighting Falcons
2-4-1-0
7 9 23 -14 Jason Kim
GIRLS-11 1/A1 2 3333 Breakers
6-1-1-0
19 20 7 13 Chris Howard Tom Roberts
GIRLS-11 2/D 1 3335 Warriors
1-5-1-0
4 12 30 -18 Gerry Cimino Nicole Zajec
GIRLS-11 3/C 1 3337 Wolverines
5-1-0-0
15 11 2 9 Michael Ryan
GIRLS-11 3/G 4 3341 Bolts
2-4-2-0
8 12 17 -5 Deb VanderVeen Jonathan Martin
GIRLS-11 3/H 2 3338 Wave
2-5-0-0
6 4 17 -13 Michel de Fontaine Gautam Sharma
GIRLS-11 3/H 6 3340 Wildcats/Foley
1-6-0-0
3 12 28 -16 Stephen Foley Kevin O'Kelly-Lynch
GIRLS-11 4/C 2 3339 Wildcats/Brown
8-0-0-0
24 28 4 24 Eric Brown Bill Monaghan
GIRLS-11 4/C 6 3342 Eclipse
2-4-2-0
8 17 16 1 Meredith Lepper Theresa Hoskyns
GIRLS-10 1/A 2 4304 Breakers
2-3-2-0
8 13 17 -4 Derek Burnham David Cappillo
GIRLS-10 2/A 6 4305 Strikers
2-2-0-0
6 9 7 2 Martin Zinny Andrew Friendly
GIRLS-10 2/F 3 4306 Blaze
5-2-0-0
15 14 7 7 Rob Mallick Ben Scirica
GIRLS-10 3/G 5 4312 Shooting Stars
0-3-4-0
4 9 16 -7 Lincoln Smith Michael Davies
GIRLS-10 3/G 3 4311 Red Devils
1-4-1-0
4 6 13 -7 Robert Jensen Tom Reohr
GIRLS-10 3/H 5 4314 Raiders
1-5-0-0
3 11 20 -9 Thomas Caughey James Welch
GIRLS-10 3/K 4 4315 Alliance
3-5-0-0
9 15 28 -13 Hank Hudepohl James Landry
GIRLS-10 3/K 1 4308 Wildcats
1-6-1-0
4 14 23 -9 Dan Thornton Sheelah Sullivan
GIRLS-10 3/L 3 4310 Lightning
0-4-1-0
1 4 12 -8 Eric LaPlaca
GIRLS-10 3/L 5 4316 Thrillers
2-2-0-0
6 8 9 -1 Ken Jones Stan Huang
BOYS-1819 3/B 4 4667 Raiders U18
2-2-1-1
6 10 8 2 Adam Norman Andrew Norman
BOYS-16 3/B1 2 4669 Red Devils
2-2-0-0
6 10 11 -1 Joe Morrow Constantino DeLollis
BOYS-16 3/B2 4 4668 Raiders
5-0-0-0
15 12 2 10 Eric Mosley Kevin Brady
BOYS-14 1/A1 2 4412 Revolution
4-2-2-0
14 21 16 5 Tony DiNovi Laurie Burke
BOYS-14 2/A 1 1219 United
6-0-2-0
20 28 15 13 Daniel Cloherty Robert Jensen
BOYS-14 2/C 4 3353 Thunder
3-3-2-1
10 19 14 5 Randy Mahoney Michael Stanton
BOYS-14 3/B 1 1245 Raiders
3-2-1-0
10 8 8 0 Robert Stephenson Dan Rubin
BOYS-14 3/L2 10 3361 Raiders
4-1-0-0
12 12 7 5 John Ivey
BOYS-14 3/L2 7 3357 Cosmos
1-3-0-0
3 5 10 -5 Kevin Brady Robert Steen
BOYS-14 4/C 4 3381 Panthers
5-1-1-0
16 15 9 6 Greg Stento Stacey Coady
BOYS-14 4/C 1 3379 Strikers
6-1-0-0
18 28 9 19 Eric Mosley
BOYS-12 1/A1 3 2423 Black Rhinos
3-3-1-0
10 18 14 4 Dave Shultz
BOYS-12 2/B 3 2422 Raiders
3-4-1-1
9 10 17 -7 Peter Monsen Paul Reed
BOYS-12 3/B 4 3383 United
5-1-2-0
17 18 7 11 Jonathan Fortescue
BOYS-12 3/L 1 3385 Wild
3-2-1-0
10 15 12 3 Lewis Wright Laurie Blakely
BOYS-12 3/L 4 3388 Pirates
0-3-0-0
0 5 12 -7 Patrick Heath
BOYS-12 4/D 6 3390 Sharks
0-1-0-0
0 1 3 -2 Tom Wilde Norris Boyd
BOYS-12 4/D 2 3387 Bolts
2-0-1-0
7 11 7 4 Todd Taplin
BOYS-11 1/A1 2 2969 Warriors
1-6-1-0
4 12 22 -10 Patrick Mungovan Katherine Mullin
BOYS-11 2/E 1 3393 Thunder
3-3-1-0
10 15 18 -3 Brian Tjaden Stan Huang
BOYS-11 3/B 1 3394 Lightning
7-1-0-0
21 37 11 26 Patrick Blomberg Einar Siggurdson
BOYS-11 3/D 2 4519 Bobcats
0-1-0-0
0 0 1 -1 Bryan Jadot John Harding
BOYS-11 3/D 6 3398 Reds
0-5-0-0
0 3 29 -26 Lincoln Smith John Foley
BOYS-11 4/D2 5 3396 Falcons
2-3-0-0
6 9 16 -7 Kevin Nielsen John Duffy
BOYS-11 4/D2 8 3397 El Diablo F.C.
2-0-0-0
6 10 1 9 Constantino DeLollis Joe Morrow
BOYS-10 1/AA 3 4292 Heat
2-5-0-0
6 17 36 -19 Iain Martin Chris Kampe
BOYS-10 2/C 5 4294 FC
4-3-1-0
13 15 18 -3 Marc Leibole Shawn Herlihy
BOYS-10 3/G 3 4296 Wizards
6-1-1-0
19 28 15 13 Ethan Brown Michael Weston
BOYS-10 3/J 2 4299 Orient
0-6-1-0
1 13 38 -25 Nigel Travis Scott Hudler
BOYS-10 3/J 6 4301 Thunder
2-2-4-0
10 21 19 2 Seth Mcclennen Mark Wieland
BOYS-10 3/N 1 4298 Cougars
2-4-1-0
7 13 23 -10 Bob Naughton Tucker Jones
BOYS-10 3/O 2 4297 Fire Hawks
4-2-1-0
13 20 19 1 Adam Perrin Denise Perrin
BOYS-10 3/O 6 4300 Tornadoes
3-4-0-1
8 29 20 9 Tim Murphy Peter Bonnette
BOYS-10 4/A 5 4303 Red Tail Hawks
1-4-0-0
3 10 18 -8 Bruce Goldstein Liz Gagliardi
BOYS-10 4/A 3 4302 Hawks
3-2-0-0
9 11 12 -1 Bill Horn Rob Alessi

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President Constantino DeLollis 781-237-3095 E-mail
Registrar Susan DeNatale (781) 237-2273 E-mail
Referee Assignments Judith Lucarelli (781) 237-8605 E-mail
Referee Assignments Chris Howard 617-458-6739 E-mail
Field Scheduler Judith Lucarelli (781) 237-8605 E-mail