Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Sudbury Youth Soccer - By Gender - Age - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Sudbury Youth Soccer.

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Age
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-14 2/F 6 4163 United
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Lindsey Weaver Ross Duncan
GIRLS-14 3/C1 1 3370 Gunners
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Lindsey Weaver Ross Duncan
GIRLS-14 3/G 5 654 Survivors
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Robert Lee Katie Trecker
GIRLS-14 3/P 3 2627 Strikers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Narine Bridgemohan
GIRLS-14 4/F 1 2297 Rockets
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Bob Murray
GIRLS-12 2/C 3 2400 United
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Justin Fredsell Ross Duncan
GIRLS-12 2/H 5 2405 Gunners
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Justin Fredsell Ross Duncan
GIRLS-12 3/E 2 4158 Swarm
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Heather Tavolieri Andy Finn
GIRLS-12 3/L 6 4159 Scream
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Addison Grimes Dan Flanagan
GIRLS-12 4/B 2 4160 Strikers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Jim Cavanaugh Heath Umbach
GIRLS-12 4/D 6 4161 Storm
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Mark Oppenheim Ian Rusk
GIRLS-11 2/C 2 4154 Scorpions
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Todd Faber Katie Trecker
GIRLS-11 3/F 6 4155 Net Rippers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Ezra Levine Barry Miller
GIRLS-11 3/K 6 4156 Strikers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 David Klein
GIRLS-11 4/E 2 4157 Spitfires
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Michael Shanler Bob Hurstak
GIRLS-10 2/B 5 3145 Warriors
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Todd Graff Robert Lee
GIRLS-10 3/B 3 3146 Storm
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 John Neuhauser
GIRLS-10 3/D 1 3402 Thunder
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Dave Arrighini Femmie Schippers
GIRLS-10 3/H 4 3147 Force
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Craig Weiss Hakan Adolfsson
GIRLS-10 3/N 3 4250 Strikers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Andy Smith
GIRLS-9 2/A 1 4168 U9G #1
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Brian MacLeod Matt Barach
GIRLS-9 2/C 4 4169 U9G #2
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Bayard Huck Darcy Heindel
GIRLS-9 3/F 4 4170 U9G #3
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Eugenia Doncov Tracey Cacciatore
GIRLS-9 4/A 1 4171 U9G #4
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 David Ward
BOYS-14 2/A 3 3373 United
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Ross Duncan
BOYS-14 2/G 5 3374 Gunners
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Shaun Whittington Ross Duncan
BOYS-14 3/C 1 4198 Warriors
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Chris Policano Keith Zuckerman
BOYS-14 3/J 4 4199 Storm
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Dan Williams John Zhao
BOYS-14 4/H 5 4418 Strikers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Tod Woolf
BOYS-12 2/D 1 3371 United
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Kevin Friel Ross Duncan
BOYS-12 2/G 4 3372 Gunners
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Kevin Friel Ross Duncan
BOYS-12 3/F2 10 4195 Warriors
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Matt Barach Brendan Mahoney
BOYS-12 3/J 1 4197 Strikers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Todd Proia Adam Gross
BOYS-12 4/D 4 3614 Sting
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 John Rotondo
BOYS-11 2/D 1 4191 Bengal Tigers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Roy Klein Francisco Rosa
BOYS-11 3/J1 2 4192 Strikers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Greg Hauck Steve Eppich
BOYS-11 4/F 3 4193 Mako Sharks
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Jon Agne Thinzar Min
BOYS-11 4/F 5 4194 Lightning
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Ben Parker Marianne Reardon
BOYS-10 2/B 1 3164 Stingers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Steve Lanzendorf
BOYS-10 2/D 4 3348 Lightning
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Eric Chun
BOYS-10 3/F 5 3350 Flash
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 John Schneider
BOYS-10 3/H 3 3363 Strikers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Scott Downer
BOYS-10 4/A 1 3354 Storm
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Ivan Clements
BOYS-10 4/D 4 3359 Scorpions
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Ruth Anne Adams
BOYS-9 2/A 1 4200 Warriors
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Bob Haarde Brendan Morrissey
BOYS-9 2/D 4 4201 Strikers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Steve Brooks Heath Umbach
BOYS-9 3/F 1 4202 Revolution
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Warren Fagan Jason Trevisan
BOYS-9 3/G 4 4203 Lightening
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Adam DeMichele Ruth Anne Adams
BOYS-9 3/K 5 4204 Storm
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Ted Laguerre Jenna Larrenaga

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President Robert Lee (978) 440-7243 E-mail
Registrar Sandy Moore (978) 443-1321 E-mail
Referee Assignments Alfonso Canella (978) 218-6371 E-mail
Referee Assignments Sandy Moore (978) 443-1321 E-mail
Field Scheduler Sandy Moore (978) 443-1321 E-mail
Girls Director John Simon 508 498-5690 E-mail
Boys Director Steve Lanzendorf 617-733-0134 E-mail