Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Northboro Youth Soccer Association - By Gender - Age - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Northboro Youth Soccer Association.

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Age
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-14 2/A1 5 3796 Northboro FC
6-1-1-0
19 28 12 16 Scott Oelkers Nelson Lee
GIRLS-14 3/F 1 3797 Tomahawks
4-5-1-0
13 16 18 -2 Carolyn Carleton Maria Mihalek
GIRLS-12 2/C 2 3868 Breakers
0-5-0-0
0 5 19 -14 Geoff Maletta Ed Judge
GIRLS-12 3/A 1 3870 Tomahawks
1-7-2-0
5 13 36 -23 Brian Girard RJ Grandpre
GIRLS-12 3/D 4 3869 Stars
3-1-1-0
10 15 11 4 Emily Gauvin
GIRLS-12 3/F2 12 3871 Bears
2-3-3-0
9 12 19 -7 Will Oliveira Bob Hill
GIRLS-12 4/D 1 3873 Green Dynamite
7-3-0-0
21 35 24 11 David Fitzgerald George Mahowald
GIRLS-12 4/D 4 3874 Thunder
2-8-0-0
6 21 42 -21 Glenn Paradise
GIRLS-11 3/D 2 3872 Green Machine
2-6-1-0
7 11 33 -22 Kevin McCormick Jeffery Cerny
GIRLS-10 1/B 5 3880 Thunder
2-8-0-0
6 14 35 -21 Jeff Scott Marci Mayo
GIRLS-10 3/A 6 3881 Shamrocks
0-5-0-1
-1 2 14 -12 Christina Macaulay Kerri Martinek
GIRLS-10 3/C 1 3882 Nighthawks
1-4-0-0
3 4 24 -20 Amie Bullard John Morse
GIRLS-10 4/B 1 3883 Storm
0-5-0-0
0 3 22 -19 Sherry Clark David Teeven
GIRLS-9 3/D 3 3885 Emerald
0-10-0-0
0 3 89 -86 Seve Luna Todd Helwig
GIRLS-9 3/D 2 3884 Stars
2-7-1-0
7 18 31 -13 Jeff Foster Dave Faucher
BOYS-14 1/A2 5 3794 United
1-9-0-0
3 15 43 -28 Tracey Cammarano Bill Cashin
BOYS-14 3/B1 1 3795 Green
1-7-0-0
3 14 29 -15 Michael McCormack Don Renaud
BOYS-14 4/F 4 3863 Wolverines
1-6-1-0
4 8 34 -26 Sargent Wood Tim Holm
BOYS-12 2/B 6 3875 United
3-6-0-0
9 18 30 -12 Liz Nasser John Tegan
BOYS-12 3/C 5 3876 Vipers
0-4-0-0
0 7 19 -12 Nelson Lee
BOYS-12 3/L 5 3877 Storm
0-4-1-0
1 4 22 -18 Hugh Collins Lisa Rabideau
BOYS-12 4/A 4 3879 Spartans
2-5-3-0
9 23 26 -3 Edmund Uzar Steve Adriaansen
BOYS-12 4/B 4 3878 Green Cobras
0-6-0-1
-1 4 35 -31 Ranbir Kandola David James
BOYS-10 2/A 5 3886 Nighthawks
0-4-1-0
1 8 24 -16 Nigel Burmeister Stephen Devaney
BOYS-10 2/G 2 3887 Soccerbots
0-5-0-1
-1 4 25 -21 Christine Richardson Marcelo Araujo
BOYS-10 3/F 3 3888 Rockets
0-9-0-0
0 11 63 -52 Brian Folsom Mike Miller
BOYS-10 4/A 1 3889 Bears
1-3-1-0
4 4 18 -14 Will Oliveira Jay McClarnon
BOYS-10 4/C 2 3890 Green Machines
0-3-0-0
0 3 24 -21 Marla Cooley
BOYS-9 3/K 2 3891 Green Monsters
2-1-2-1
7 10 6 4 Heather Clancy Peter Breeze
BOYS-9 3/L 4 3892 Pirates
3-5-2-0
11 24 38 -14 Peter Silva Glenn Paradise

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President Tracey Cammarano (508) 479-5849 E-mail
Registrar Lisa Hodge 508-397-8456 E-mail
Registrar Scott Rogers (508) 958-8317 E-mail
Referee Assignments Bill Cashin (617) 633-7977 E-mail
Referee Assignments Brian Girard 617-835-9005 E-mail
Field Scheduler Lisa Rabideau (508) 393-0391 E-mail