Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Natick Soccer Club, Inc. - By Gender - Grade - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Natick Soccer Club, Inc..

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Grade
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-8 1/AA 2 6138 G7/8 A1
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Gary Pease
GIRLS-8 2/C 6 6139 G7/8 A2
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Amy Beigel
GIRLS-8 3/C 2 6141 G7/8 B1
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Suna Bayrakal
GIRLS-8 3/G 6 6144 Storm
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Chris Cuddy
GIRLS-8 3/N1 1 6146 G7/8 C1
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 John Greendale
GIRLS-8 4/F 4 6150 G7/8 C2
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Bridget Mulholland
GIRLS-6 1/A 4 6162 G6 A
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Wendy Campana
GIRLS-6 2/E 3 6164 G6 B1
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Marcus Janus
GIRLS-6 3/A1 3 6166 Knights
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Greg Lagan Luis Nunes
GIRLS-6 3/H 3 6169 G6 C1
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Greg Kerr
GIRLS-6 3/L2 7 6171 G6 C2
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Elizabeth Battaglia
GIRLS-5 2/B 6 6175 Noise
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Vikas Gulati Kevin Hookway
GIRLS-5 2/D 2 6180 G5 B1
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Tim Haswell
GIRLS-5 3/B 3 6181 G5 B2
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Scott Tarka
GIRLS-5 3/H 5 6182 G5 C1
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Garrett Mann
GIRLS-5 4/C 6 6183 G5 C2
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Vadim Gouralnik
GIRLS-4 1/A2 5 6184 G4 A
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Erik Hacker
GIRLS-4 2/D 4 6185 G4 B
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Brad Rein
GIRLS-4 3/D 1 6186 G4 C
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Sarah Bell
GIRLS-3 2/B 4 6189 G3 A
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Cezar Wislocki Wasecki
GIRLS-3 3/A 1 6190 G3 B
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Catherine Brunell
BOYS-8 1/A1 4 6206 B7/8 A1
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Caleb Munson
BOYS-8 2/D 6 6210 Hurricanes
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Garrett Mann Denis Cho
BOYS-8 3/C 2 6211 B7/8 B1
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Robert Bauer
BOYS-8 3/H 3 6215 B7/8 B2
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Frank Lam
BOYS-8 3/M 6 6217 B7/8 C1
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Steve Breton
BOYS-8 4/C 4 6221 B7/8 C2
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Stephen Reinach
BOYS-8 4/K 1 6222 B7/8 C3
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Jonathan Simon
BOYS-6 2/A 2 6226 B6 A
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 John Mehigan
BOYS-6 2/E 6 6228 B6 B1
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Catherine Brunell
BOYS-6 3/C 1 6229 B6 B2
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Sean OLeary
BOYS-6 3/M 4 6231 B6 C1
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Bruce Chanenchuk
BOYS-6 4/C 2 6234 B6 C2
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Meredith Coakley
BOYS-6 4/E 6 6236 B6 C3
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Kerstin Aukerman
BOYS-5 1/AA 1 6237 B5 A
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Lauren Dougherty
BOYS-5 2/C 4 6239 B5 B1
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Derek Navisky
BOYS-5 3/E1 3 6243 B5 B2
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Terry Schwab
BOYS-5 3/H1 3 6245 B5 C1
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Christian Hamer
BOYS-5 4/B 5 6247 B5 C2
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Keith Kingdon
BOYS-5 4/G1 4 6249 B5 C3
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Todd Dalhausser
BOYS-4 1/A1 3 6250 B4 A
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 David Gordon
BOYS-4 2/E 3 6251 B4 B
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Andrew Freedman
BOYS-4 3/D 2 6252 B4 C
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Scott Holmes
BOYS-3 2/A1 1 6253 B3 A
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Reuben Ackerman
BOYS-3 3/B1 4 6254 B3 B
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Jamey Waterhouse

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President Bill Chase (508) 647-7445 E-mail
Registrar Marcus Janus (508) 651-1694 E-mail
Registrar Cliff Browning (508) 241-3834 E-mail
Registrar Denis Cho (617) 974-1888 E-mail
Referee Assignments Rob Yahn (508) 651-2948 E-mail
Field Scheduler Mike Maichen (781) 718-8838 E-mail
Field Scheduler Cliff Browning (508) 241-3834 E-mail
Treasurer John Donovan (617) 217-8633 E-mail
Immediate Past President Erik Hacker (508) 450-3439 E-mail
Girls Director Gary Pease (508) 650-4980 E-mail
Boys Director Gary Pease (508) 650-4980 E-mail
Assistant Registrar Gary Pease (508) 650-4980 E-mail