Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Medfield Youth Soccer - By Gender - Grade - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Medfield Youth Soccer.

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Grade
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-8 1/AA 3 11 Warriors
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Mike Churchill Michel Bayard
GIRLS-8 2/D 5 46 United
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Jeff Koterba Karen Bicknell
GIRLS-8 3/F 2 2055 Fire
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Andrew Parry
GIRLS-8 4/G 6 104 Strikers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0
GIRLS-8 4/H 1 5830 Lightning
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 John Bannister
GIRLS-6 1/AA 4 733 Warriors
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Mark Nardelli Jennifer Whelan
GIRLS-6 2/E 1 734 United
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 John Thompson Will Kohler
GIRLS-6 3/K 1 735 Strikers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Sue Toohey Andrew Brooslin
GIRLS-5 1/AA 4 2100 Warriors
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Pat Deignan james Hatch
GIRLS-5 3/E 1 2099 United
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Sean McAteer Matthew Koch
GIRLS-5 4/E 3 2103 Lightning
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 John Hawley
GIRLS-4 2/B 4 2984 Storm
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Greg Mulready Don Lane
GIRLS-4 2/D 1 2986 Thunder
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 John Shaughnessy Jason Stenta
GIRLS-4 4/D 4 2988 Lightning
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Carl Gustafson
GIRLS-4 4/E 1 2987 Strikers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 James LaRowe Jeff Glenn
BOYS-8 1/A2 7 782 Warriors
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Rich Boylan Jay Layden
BOYS-8 3/D 5 824 United
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 David Previte Brad Compston
BOYS-8 4/G 6 2886 Lightning
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Brian Aldrich Arlene Driscoll
BOYS-8 4/J 2 5828 Strikers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Rich Shelley Andrew Wilson
BOYS-6 2/A 3 1486 Warriors
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Amanda Carnes Glenn Nelson
BOYS-6 2/G 6 1442 United
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Eric Grodzicki Ben Flamand
BOYS-6 4/E 2 1443 Strikers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Craig Robertson Paul Guidoboni
BOYS-5 2/B 4 2066 Warriors
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Jeff Koterba Phil Lisciandra
BOYS-5 3/D 1 2064 United
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Jeff Popper Bruno Joline
BOYS-5 4/F 5 5829 Strikers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Mike DiGregorio Blake Williams
BOYS-4 2/B 6 2895 Storm
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Heidi Lusby Paul Leahy
BOYS-4 2/E 2 2891 Thunder
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Jim Reddy Brian Roberts
BOYS-4 4/E1 5 5212 Strikers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Robin Hart Greg Sandomirsky

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President Greg Mulready (508) 359-6170 E-mail
President Teresa Prego 508-359-4356 E-mail
Registrar Jennifer Whelan 508-359-1960 E-mail
Referee Assignments Kaitlin Kimball (508) 494-1536 E-mail
Referee Assignments Steve Kjellman (508) 359-6604 E-mail
Referee Assignments Kenneth Brooke (508) 359-2511 E-mail
Field Scheduler Kaitlin Kimball (508) 494-1536 E-mail
Treasurer Tom Cahill (508) 359-1392 E-mail
Girls Director MaryBeth Reddy (508) 359-0173 E-mail
Director Kirsty Young 508-359-7997 E-mail
Boys Director Mark Sievewright (508) 359-9098 E-mail
Girls Director Scott Soucy 508-242-9416 E-mail