Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Holliston Youth Soccer Association - By Gender - Age - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Holliston Youth Soccer Association.

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Age
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-14 2/A2 12 4286 U14G Latifi
---
0 Aziz Latifi Robert Getchell
GIRLS-14 3/A 2 4287 U14G Stamatakos
---
0 Karen Stamatakos
GIRLS-14 3/K 52 U14G LCurto/Guccione
---
0 Lisa Curto Chris Guccione
GIRLS-14 4/G1 2 4288 U14G DCurto
---
0 Daniel Curto Kellie Karpouzis
GIRLS-12 1/A 3 382 U12G Capobianco Firebolts
---
0 Tom Capobianco Scott Burke
GIRLS-12 4/C 1 477 U12G Kaplan/Robinson
---
0 Josh Kaplan Liz Robinson
GIRLS-12 4/F 5 1928 U11/12G Frey/Beaudet
---
0 Debra Frey Diana Beaudet
GIRLS-11 1/A2 7 569 U11G Wolfgang Panthers
---
0 Marc Wolfgang Jim Crews
GIRLS-11 3/A 3467 U11G Glynn
---
0 Richard Glynn
GIRLS-11 4/D1 4283 U11G Drohan
---
0 John Drohan
GIRLS-10 2/G 3 4280 U10G Cordon
---
0 Jeremy Cordon Robyn Alwani
BOYS-14 2/F 6 4077 U14B Potemri Panthers
---
0 John Potemri Robyn Alwani
BOYS-14 4/B 3 4075 U14B Devane Panthers
---
0 Glen Devane Greg Stebbins
BOYS-14 4/G 5 4076 U14B Nelson Panthers
---
0 Jason Nelson
BOYS-12 2/B 1 1120 U12B Fondo Panthers
---
0 Garth Fondo Scott Smith
BOYS-12 3/L 2 4148 U12B North Panthers
---
0 Bill North
BOYS-12 3/M 4 3465 U12B Morelli Leedlelers
---
0 Jim Morelli George Andrew
BOYS-11 1/AA 4 1266 U11B Burke Bulldogs
---
0 Scott Burke Jason Krantz
BOYS-11 3/J2 4073 U11B Piselli Panthers
---
0 Matthew Piselli
BOYS-11 3/K2 4074 U11B Annese Panthers
---
0 Steven Annese
BOYS-10 2/G 2 4068 U10B Arnold Panthers
---
0 Shawn Arnold
BOYS-10 3/M 6 4069 U10B Capela Panthers
---
0 Anthony Capela

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President Chris Guccione 508-429-1413 E-mail
Registrar Daniel Curto 508-429-0422 E-mail
Registrar Sandra Kantrowitz (508) 893-6360 E-mail
Registrar Robert Boice (508) 429-3245 E-mail
Registrar Dan Lacey 508-429-0818 E-mail
Registrar John Potemri (508) 429-7283 E-mail
Referee Assignments John Potemri (508) 429-7283 E-mail
Field Scheduler Tracy Alexander 508-893-9804 E-mail
Treasurer Dan Lacey 508-429-0818 E-mail
Director Bill North 617-719-8102 E-mail
Director John Potemri (508) 429-7283 E-mail
Girls Director Daniel Curto 508-429-0422 E-mail
Immediate Past President Wayne Regan 508-429-9962 E-mail
Boys Director Robert Boice (508) 429-3245 E-mail