Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Franklin Youth Soccer Association - By Gender - Age - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Franklin Youth Soccer Association.

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Age
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-14 2/A 2 1902 Arsenal
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 John Durkey Orrin Bean
GIRLS-14 2/F 6 4503 Falcons
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Elizabeth Allen Gary LaRoche
GIRLS-14 3/E 5 1905 Fury
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Tom Duval Andy Brown
GIRLS-14 3/M 2 4747 Thunder
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Brenda Davis Mark Manocchio
GIRLS-14 3/M 6 4746 Lightning
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Rob Mosher Tony Caporizzo
GIRLS-14 4/G2 7 4748 Express
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Mary Jane Scofield
GIRLS-12 1/AA 6 4493 Spiders
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Barry Regan Joe Barca
GIRLS-12 2/F 2 2853 Firebolts
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Mike Pritoni Brian Brannelly
GIRLS-12 3/J 2 4739 Fusion
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Jamie Zolnowski Chai Moussa
GIRLS-12 4/E1 3 4740 Blue Flames
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Jon Chalk
GIRLS-11 1/AA 5 3947 Panthers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Mark Anderson Justin Nesbit
GIRLS-11 2/E 3 4736 United
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Jennifer Miller Matt Hawkins
GIRLS-11 3/L1 3 4737 Wolves
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Brian Redfern Mike Pelaggi
GIRLS-11 4/C 2 4738 Breakers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Chrissy Clifford
GIRLS-11 4/C 6 3949 Bolts
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 David Ward
GIRLS-10 2/A 4 4741 Panthers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Doug Baker Joe Griffith
GIRLS-10 3/B 2 4742 Flash
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 John Loukota Brian Bilello
GIRLS-10 3/L 6 4743 Tigers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Rich Norton Richard Atwood
GIRLS-10 4/D 6 4745 Bobcats
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Brett Feldman
GIRLS-10 4/D 2 4744 Lightning
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Tim Mulcahy Kurt Lovell
BOYS-14 2/B 3 4850 Panthers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Josh Cummings John Loukota
BOYS-14 3/B 5 3817 United
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Lou Moccia Justin Nesbit
BOYS-14 3/F 6 4851 Thunder
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Chris Allen Jamie Musler
BOYS-14 4/B 2 3818 Rapids
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Joe Chiapponi Rami Mitri
BOYS-14 4/F 6 4852 Sky Blues
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Neil Miller
BOYS-14 4/J 3 4575 Strikers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Josh Sherwood
BOYS-14 4/J 5 3819 Hurricanes
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Rodney Sassaman
BOYS-12 2/B 2 4500 Fire
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Michael ONeill Bob Moran
BOYS-12 3/B 6 4502 Panthers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Matt OKeefe
BOYS-12 3/H 5 4501 Fury
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Kevin Hogan Jim Kuehl
BOYS-12 4/E 3 5071 Cougars
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Mike Giorgio
BOYS-11 2/A 3 3952 Strikers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Mark Scagliarini Mike Hansen
BOYS-11 3/AA 5 3960 Falcons
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Gary Brown Jeff Tolonen
BOYS-11 3/E 2 4497 United
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Casey ORourke
BOYS-11 3/K 1 4499 Panthers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Gaston Marzoratti
BOYS-11 3/K 4 5068 Hurricanes
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Joe Pulselli
BOYS-10 2/C 4 5063 Panthers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Bjorn Dragsbaek Rob Parsons
BOYS-10 3/C 1 5064 Thunder
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Steve Munichiello Tom Cooper
BOYS-10 4/B 3 5065 Fusion
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Jeff Nicholson
BOYS-10 4/B 5 5066 Fury
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Pratike Patel chris schmidt

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President Mark Scagliarini 508-346-3026 E-mail
Registrar Sandra Frongillo (508) 520-4070 E-mail
Registrar Lou Moccia (508) 520-9747 E-mail
Registrar Barry Regan (508) 816-9034 E-mail
Registrar Mandy Costa (508) 520-4070 E-mail
Referee Assignments Mandy Costa (508) 520-4070 E-mail
Boys Director Barry Regan (508) 816-9034 E-mail
Girls Director Barry Regan (508) 816-9034 E-mail