Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Foxboro Soccer Association - By Gender - Age - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Foxboro Soccer Association.

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Age
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-14 2/A2 11 4101 Warriors
2-3-0-0
6 5 11 -6 Joe Keane Bob Cutillo
GIRLS-14 3/B 5 4103 Warriors
1-1-0-0
3 7 3 4 Nicole DeVellis Matt Carroll
GIRLS-14 3/F 5 4102 Warriors
4-2-1-0
13 19 8 11 Kristin Egan Don Pudsey
GIRLS-14 3/Q 9 4104 Warriors
1-4-2-0
5 8 12 -4 Peter Blair Sean Spillane
GIRLS-12 2/A 4 4105 Warriors
2-4-1-0
7 15 15 0 Mike Yukna Jeremy Collins
GIRLS-12 3/C 6 4106 Warriors
6-0-1-0
19 23 10 13 Mario Pacini Ken Torres
GIRLS-12 3/J 2 4107 Warriors
1-3-1-0
4 9 11 -2 Steve Conley Steve Cloherty
GIRLS-11 2/B 5 4108 Warriors
1-2-3-0
6 9 11 -2 Mike McCabe Tony Barreira
GIRLS-11 3/G 3 4110 Warriors
5-1-1-0
16 16 6 10 Kenny Collins Paul Foley
GIRLS-10 1/B 6 4111 Warriors
3-3-1-0
10 24 26 -2 Danielle Riley Michael Vecchione
GIRLS-10 2/G 5 4113 Warriors
2-4-1-0
7 6 9 -3 Jason Smith Edward Lavallee
GIRLS-10 3/A 3 4112 Warriors
4-2-0-0
12 20 16 4 Christopher Peck Steven Davies
GIRLS-10 3/P 3 4114 Warriors
4-3-0-0
12 20 16 4 Steve Conley Kevin Taylor
GIRLS-10 4/A 5 4115 Warriors
0-6-1-0
1 9 36 -27 Karen MacKinnon Christine Sullivan
GIRLS-9 2/B 6 4116 Warriors
4-2-1-0
13 19 12 7 Paul Foley Sotiri Sougaris
GIRLS-9 3/B 5 4118 Warriors
2-4-0-0
6 8 25 -17 Brian Quinn Kenny Collins
GIRLS-9 3/C2 9 4117 Warriors
1-5-0-0
3 1 43 -42 Danielle Goldstein
BOYS-14 2/D 6 4178 Warriors
3-2-2-0
11 15 17 -2 Bruce Gardner Joe Cusack
BOYS-14 3/G 6 4179 Warriors
2-4-1-0
7 15 15 0 Danny Morini Dina Belloli
BOYS-14 4/A 5 4180 Warriors
2-5-0-0
6 9 21 -12 Carl Andersen John Van Dell
BOYS-12 2/C 6 4181 Warriors
6-0-1-0
19 28 11 17 Joe Cusack Scott Connolly
BOYS-12 3/E 2 4182 Warriors
2-5-0-0
6 12 20 -8 Danielle Riley Reginald Decastro
BOYS-11 2/D 4 4183 Warriors
4-1-2-0
14 22 11 11 Tony Barreira Arthur Barrett
BOYS-11 3/C 1 4184 Warriors
4-1-1-0
13 35 18 17 Marc Angelini Noel Cody
BOYS-10 2/A 4 4185 Warriors
2-4-1-0
7 17 21 -4 Kevin Penders Ken Torres
BOYS-10 3/C 5 4186 Warriors
2-3-2-0
8 12 19 -7 Mario Pacini John Gill
BOYS-10 3/N 3 4187 Warriors
2-2-2-0
8 10 17 -7 Tim Haney George Bohnenberger
BOYS-9 2/C 3 4188 Warriors
6-0-1-0
19 23 3 20 Jeff Flaherty Jonathan Cote
BOYS-9 3/E 5 4189 Warriors
2-5-0-0
6 12 23 -11 Paul Cady Mike Anello
BOYS-9 3/J 3 4190 Warriors
2-5-0-0
6 11 24 -13 Chris Fossella Chris Paramour

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President Joe Keane (774) 215-0480 E-mail
Registrar Dale Andersen (508) 543-2119 E-mail
Referee Assignments Phil Barry (508) 207-7729 E-mail
Field Scheduler Joe Cusack (508) 596-8118 E-mail
Treasurer Larry Melo (508) 958-5640 E-mail
Boys Director Joe Cusack (508) 596-8118 E-mail
Director Ken Torres (774) 215-0312 E-mail
Girls Director Danielle Riley 508-698-3818 E-mail