Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for D/S Soccer Club - By Gender - Age - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of D/S Soccer Club.

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Age
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-14 2/B 4 1621 Arsenal
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Mike Balmer Wendy Evans
GIRLS-14 2/G 2 1622 Avalanche
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Keith Abbett Sean Correll
GIRLS-14 3/M 3 2013 Chargers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 John haggerty Bill henderson
GIRLS-14 4/E 4 3929 Shamrocks
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 mike rosbottom John Almy
GIRLS-12 1/AA 5 2861 Stars
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Joel Thomson Jason Evans
GIRLS-12 2/H 3 2862 wildcats
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 David Tanaka Andrew Thomson
GIRLS-12 3/J 6 2863 Strikers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Alex Brame Lars Niit
GIRLS-11 2/B 6 1624 Spirit
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Peter Mahoney Keith Abbett
GIRLS-11 3/A 5 1625 Titans
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Will Nystrom Robert Bell
GIRLS-11 4/B 3 396 Cyclones
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Tom Windle neal taylor
GIRLS-10 2/D 3 537 Mustangs
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Joe Phillips Laetitia Gogan
GIRLS-10 3/C 6 2894 Skippers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Robin Hauck Steve Hauck
GIRLS-10 3/C 2 588 Bengals
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Matthew Guarini Michael Stiller
GIRLS-10 4/C 3 671 Coyotes
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Chris Bartle Tom BAILEY
BOYS-14 2/B 5 2081 Lightning
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Tom Durkin Paul Blanchard
BOYS-14 3/B2 10 3930 Thunder
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 James Brown Kris Kolligian
BOYS-14 3/K 3 3931 Storm
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Gary Gregory Eric Sirri
BOYS-14 4/B 5 895 Sonics
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Dave Grosek Steve Scrimshaw
BOYS-12 2/C 2 2899 Jaguars
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Jim Dillon MARK BARNES
BOYS-12 3/B 4 1626 Panthers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 david montella Laura Dailey
BOYS-12 4/A 6 3932 Cobras
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Ari Gatt Paul Cichocki
BOYS-11 1/AA 1 2083 Raiders
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 adrian hill Veronica Garzone
BOYS-11 3/E 4 2901 Raptors
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 chris cowperthwaite dan goodness
BOYS-11 3/E 2 1098 REVS
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Bhaskar Banjerjee Eric Green
BOYS-11 4/D 3 3933 Galaxy
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 scott schutte Kelly Nordby
BOYS-10 3/A 3 2085 Hawks
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Aaron Ahola BO OConnell
BOYS-10 3/C 4 1360 Eagles
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Francisco Heredia John Theberge
BOYS-10 3/N 1 2906 DRAGONS
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Andrew Sveen George DOHERTY
BOYS-10 4/D 1 1240 FLAMES
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Mick Morrissey John Redmond

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President Mike Balmer (508) 545-0105 E-mail
President Peter Lamson (508) 653-2286 E-mail
Registrar Susan Cottrell (508) 785-0643 E-mail
Referee Assignments Chris Browne (508) 642-8228 E-mail
Field Scheduler Stacey Herman (508) 785-2421 E-mail
Treasurer Adrian Hill (617) 512-2287 E-mail
Girls Director Kay Kim 508-655-8201 E-mail
Boys Director Lars Niit 508-655-6336 E-mail
Director andrew thomson E-mail