Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Concord-Carlisle Youth Soccer - By Gender - Age - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Concord-Carlisle Youth Soccer.

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Age
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-14 2/C 0 51 Breakers
---
0 Al Easterday Ruel Little
GIRLS-14 3/H 0 223 Renegades
---
0 Lauree Cameron Eckler
GIRLS-14 3/N 0 270 Charge
---
0 David Hosford
GIRLS-12 2/B 0 385 Voltage
---
0
GIRLS-12 3/A 0 413 Majestics
---
0
GIRLS-12 4/B1 0 4223 Krush
---
0
GIRLS-11 2/B 0 522 Spirit
---
0 Tim Dibble Philip Morris
GIRLS-11 2/F 0 545 Freedom
---
0 David Hosford Jeff Gower
GIRLS-11 2/F 0 576 Courage
---
0 Joseph Barry Sean Hughes
GIRLS-11 3/E 0 600 Edge
---
0 Chris Leary Kris Cyr
GIRLS-11 4/D 0 4222 Pride
---
0 Marko Kocic Larry Ross
GIRLS-10 1/B 0 693 Expos
---
0 Mike Malouf
GIRLS-10 3/D 0 700 Sounders
---
0
GIRLS-10 3/J 0 726 Pioneers
---
0 Sarah Wieland Peter Steffens
GIRLS-10 4/B 0 2378 CyberRays
---
0 Richard Sibley Susan Wiggins
GIRLS-9 2/B 0 3097 Avalanche
---
0 Marc Girolimetti Holly Boyle
GIRLS-9 2/C 0 3098 Lightning
---
0 Doug Johnson Kamran Avini
GIRLS-9 3/C 0 3099 Wildcats
---
0 Sean Miller Chris Haeni
GIRLS-9 3/F 0 3100 Galaxy
---
0 Steve Kirincich Robert Balazy
BOYS-14 2/E 0 778 Fusion
---
0 Robert Easton James Rice
BOYS-14 3/D 0 945 Surge
---
0 Keith Therrien
BOYS-14 3/H 0 994 Express
---
0 Dan Doherty Rick Lyman
BOYS-12 2/A 0 1089 Heat
---
0 Keith Jones William Barton
BOYS-12 2/G 0 1115 Thunder
---
0 Sam Pietropaolo Russell Ruthen
BOYS-12 3/K 0 4218 Raptors
---
0
BOYS-11 2/A 0 1227 Fire
---
0 Philip Vasiliadis JK Nicholas
BOYS-11 3/C 0 1248 Fever
---
0 Benjamin Cariens
BOYS-11 3/G 0 1327 Fury
---
0 James Cobb Mattan Kamon
BOYS-11 4/B 0 4216 Tide
---
0 Marc Boyle Jim Sanger
BOYS-10 1/AA 0 1396 Rangers
---
0 Shane Siefer Ignacio Garcia
BOYS-10 2/E 0 1407 Royals
---
0 Thom Norton Robert Drapeau
BOYS-10 3/H 0 1435 Monarchs
---
0 John Longmire Joe Kerimo
BOYS-10 3/N 0 2487 Tornados
---
0 Dan Lynch Christopher Law
BOYS-10 4/F 0 1472 Phantoms
---
0 Victor Caggiano Dave Newman
BOYS-9 2/A 0 3195 Lions
---
0 Scott Forsberg Dan Conti
BOYS-9 2/C 0 3189 Hawks
---
0 Philip Morris Daniel FernandezDavila
BOYS-9 2/F 0 3192 Lynx
---
0 Anthony Besthoff Joseph Barry
BOYS-9 3/A 0 3186 Typhoon
---
0 Carl Vause Patrick Harding
BOYS-9 3/G 0 3181 Wolves
---
0 Kevin Labadini Tina Labadini
BOYS-9 3/L 0 4531 Coyotes
---
0

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President James Rice (978) 371-9953 E-mail
Registrar Heidi Kidder 978-371-5522 E-mail
Referee Assignments Pam Rockwell (978) 369-8512 E-mail
Field Scheduler Pam Rockwell (978) 369-8512 E-mail
Treasurer Tony Manzella (978) 371-1768 E-mail
Director Not Available
Assistant Registrar Nancy DiRomualdo (978) 369-7978 E-mail