Standings by Town

Printer-friendly version

Records for Ashland Youth Soccer - By Gender - Age - Division - Section

Below you will find the standings of all teams part of Ashland Youth Soccer.

Section Schedule?

If you click on the Section Letter, you will be provided with the Sections full schedule, and section details.

Team Schedule?

By clicking on the Team Name, you will be presented the team's full schedule, and coaching information.

Playing Field?

By clicking on the Field, you will be presented with the team's home playing field.

Gender-Age
Div/Sec
SN # Team Field W-L-T-F PTS GF GA GD Coach Asst Coach
GIRLS-14 2/B 3 405 Barracuda
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Mike Orr
GIRLS-14 3/D 5 536 Leopards
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Mike Boissonnault Jodi Holman
GIRLS-14 4/B 5 451 Sharks
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Jim Neilsen
GIRLS-12 2/D2 8 1936 Dolphins
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Colleen English Robert English
GIRLS-12 3/H 2 1937 Penguins
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Jim Klepper
GIRLS-11 2/E 1 2882 Fisher Cats
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Jim Bredin Mike Orr
GIRLS-11 3/F 4 2883 Badgers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Dan Kriegsman
GIRLS-11 3/J 2 2884 Hornets
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Tom Henault
GIRLS-10 2/B 3 2869 Tornados
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Colleen English Robert English
GIRLS-10 3/H 5 3910 Hurricanes
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Joe Marrella
BOYS-14 3/B1 4 950 Thunder
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Glenn Travis
BOYS-14 3/F 1 1355 Panthers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Dan Kelly
BOYS-12 2/B 4 3911 Bulls
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Branch Yules
BOYS-12 3/E 1 1944 Tigers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Geva Barash
BOYS-12 4/A 5 3912 Bears
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Serge Oriol
BOYS-11 3/AA 5 2872 Breakers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Rich Kramer
BOYS-11 3/J2 7 2873 Strikers
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Joseph Steele
BOYS-10 2/G 4 2870 Fire
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Lutz Bendlin
BOYS-10 3/F 1 3913 Heat
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Sudhir Shandilya
BOYS-10 4/A 6 3914 Lightning
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Mike Shuhy
BOYS-9 2/B 1 3915 Jaguars
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Phil Jack
BOYS-9 3/B 4 3916 Lions
0-0-0-0
0 0 0 0 Mike Grimes

Organizational Members

Title Name Phone Email
President Ben Dunn (508) 881-6683 E-mail
Registrar Tracey Lydon E-mail
Registrar Ginette Brown E-mail
Registrar Joseph White (508) 944-8187 E-mail
Registrar Lori Henault E-mail
Referee Assignments Scott Wood (508) 881-5308 E-mail
Referee Assignments Joseph White (508) 944-8187 E-mail
Referee Assignments Ray Almeida (508) 881-9233 E-mail
Field Scheduler Joseph White (508) 944-8187 E-mail
Field Scheduler Lori Henault E-mail
Director Bill Ames (508) 740-0652 E-mail
Immediate Past President Joseph White (508) 944-8187 E-mail
Boys Director Tracey Lydon E-mail
Girls Director Tracey Lydon E-mail